RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
you RUN the place
70 West Mountain Road, Sparta, New Jersey, 7871, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (11 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jan 15th 2015, 7:20am
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 15th 2015, 7:20am
Comments
Wayne Valentine Invitational
- Jan 14, 2015
Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
Nutley
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
Summit
Villa Walsh Academy
Voorhees
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
Westfield
Whippany Park
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haye, Jaylen
10
Chatham
07.16
nwi
1
2
Qureshi, Hamza
10
Parsippany
07.32
nwi
1
3
Napoleon, Matthew
10
Morristown
07.38
nwi
3
4
Blood, Charles
9
Morris Catholic
07.44
nwi
1
5
Afful, Brian
12
Morris Knolls
07.47
nwi
2
6
Kuzemczak, Andrew
10
Whippany Park
07.48
nwi
2
7
Kamp, Connor
9
Randolph
07.49
nwi
10
8
Alexis, Jason
11
Chatham
07.52
nwi
1
9
LaPenna, Robby
10
Randolph
07.54
nwi
9
10
Bauer, Cameron
10
Bridgewater-Rari
07.55
nwi
1
10
Spada, Paul
9
Delbarton
07.55
nwi
9
10
Anderson, Zahir
9
Mt Olive
07.55
nwi
9
13
Owens, Sean
10
Mt Olive
07.58
nwi
9
14
Garcia, Francisco
11
Dover
07.63
nwi
1
15
Gu, Eric
9
Randolph
07.64
nwi
10
15
Zhu, Elton
9
Whippany Park
07.64
nwi
11
17
Faubert, Luidgi
11
Morris Knolls
07.66
nwi
2
18
Malla, Pranay
11
Chatham
07.68
nwi
3
18
Gruca, Peter
11
Montville
07.68
nwi
13
20
Valentine, Mackenzie
9
Dover
07.69
nwi
2
21
Kabir, Mahir
10
West Morris Cent
07.70
nwi
4
22
Ossana, Noah
10
Morristown
07.71
nwi
13
23
Munley, Drew
10
West Morris Cent
07.73
nwi
4
24
Arzia, Devon
9
Kinnelon
07.76
nwi
6
24
Tan, Davin
10
Montville
07.76
nwi
12
26
Francesco, Chris
9
Delbarton
07.79
nwi
1
27
Lattuga, Dlyan
10
Morris Catholic
07.80
nwi
3
28
Naiman, Chris
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.82
nwi
10
28
Flynn, Bret
9
Randolph
07.82
nwi
11
30
La Chance, Spencer
11
Chatham
07.85
nwi
2
31
Victor, Dimitri
9
Hanover Park
07.86
nwi
5
32
Mola, Austin
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.87
nwi
10
33
Kinol, Mark
10
Delbarton
07.89
nwi
2
33
Taiwo, Feyi
9
Mt Olive
07.89
nwi
10
35
Josaphat, Jenkins
10
Parsippany
07.92
nwi
3
36
Deperi, Angelo
10
Montville
07.93
nwi
13
37
Amaya, Sebastian
11
Parsippany Hills
07.94
nwi
4
37
Cooley, Harrison
9
Delbarton
07.94
nwi
3
39
Diaz, Alvaro
11
Butler
07.95
nwi
11
40
Gnesin, Eli
9
West Morris Mend
07.97
nwi
5
40
Macalalad, Devin
10
Morris Knolls
07.97
nwi
5
42
Macarski, Kyle
10
Morris Knolls
07.99
nwi
5
43
Larkin, Thomas
11
Roxbury
08.00
nwi
4
44
Shupack, Matthew
9
Montville
08.02
nwi
13
45
Brown, Brandon
9
Dover
08.03
nwi
6
46
Pierro, Justin
9
Morristown
08.05
nwi
2
47
McClellan, Max
11
West Morris Cent
08.06
nwi
11
48
Pateiro, Matthew
11
Hanover Park
08.07
nwi
13
49
Wallace, Brendan
9
Delbarton
08.15
nwi
8
50
Shah, Mihir
11
Roxbury
08.16
nwi
3
51
DeRobertis, Anthony
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.17
nwi
10
52
Kulp, Christian
10
Butler
08.21
nwi
7
53
Terwaarbeek, Justin
9
Parsippany
08.25
nwi
7
53
Tran, Albert
11
Roxbury
08.25
nwi
3
55
McNally, Matthew
9
Morristown
08.26
nwi
4
56
Kang, Evan
10
Hanover Park
08.33
nwi
6
57
Nouiga, Rachad
11
Bridgewater-Rari
08.34
nwi
8
58
Dash, Jeffrey
9
Roxbury
08.36
nwi
5
58
Johnson, Anthony
9
Parsippany
08.36
nwi
4
60
Heyman, Anthony
9
West Morris Mend
08.37
nwi
6
61
Smith, Jarred
9
Parsippany Hills
08.39
nwi
9
62
Klingman, Liam
10
Butler
08.40
nwi
12
63
Tuttle, Bill
9
Morris Knolls
08.41
nwi
7
64
DiGeronimo, Derek
12
Whippany Park
08.42
nwi
12
65
Pateiro, Michael
10
Hanover Park
08.44
nwi
8
66
Lutchman, Philip
12
Morristown
08.45
nwi
5
67
Tran, David
9
Whippany Park
08.46
nwi
12
68
Goetschkes, Andrew
12
Parsippany Hills
08.49
nwi
8
69
Ciccaglione, John
9
Randolph
08.50
nwi
11
70
O'Malley, Mark
9
Morristown
08.52
nwi
5
71
Kostelnik, Ryan
10
Roxbury
08.57
nwi
4
72
Schiffman, Zack
10
Butler
08.66
nwi
12
73
Alhayek, Muhanad
9
Hanover Park
08.75
nwi
6
74
Cicatiello, Salvatore
9
Montville
08.77
nwi
13
75
Tapia, Carlos
10
Dover
08.78
nwi
7
76
Schumm, William
9
West Morris Mend
08.81
nwi
8
77
Mudryk, Justin
10
West Morris Cent
08.85
nwi
7
78
Hutchinson, Richard
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.90
nwi
9
79
Graham, Adam
9
West Morris Mend
08.93
nwi
7
80
Matchett, Kyle
9
Montville
08.98
nwi
13
81
Kuriakose, Abel
11
Parsippany Hills
09.16
nwi
12
82
Chan, Chris
10
Mt Olive
09.20
nwi
10
83
Acevedo, Nick
9
Roxbury
09.22
nwi
6
84
Dommeti, Sid
10
Bridgewater-Rari
09.29
nwi
8
85
Aguirre, Daniel
9
Dover
09.96
nwi
7
86
Keyes, Tanner
9
Roxbury
10.13
nwi
6
87
Quijano, Juan
11
Parsippany Hills
10.31
nwi
8
88
Nair, Sharen
9
Parsippany Hills
10.52
nwi
9
89
Leyhan, Michael
9
Whippany Park
11.24
nwi
12
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.73
nwi
1
2
Yoon, Jihwan
12
Hanover Park
06.87
nwi
1
3
Agyemang, Kwaku
10
Parsippany
06.87
nwi
1
4
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
06.90
nwi
1
5
Russ, Max
12
Roxbury
06.92
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Billy
12
Morristown
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.74
nwi
1
2
Agyemang, Kwaku
10
Parsippany
06.86
nwi
3
3
Yoon, Jihwan
12
Hanover Park
06.87
nwi
1
4
Rizio, Steven
11
Montville
06.88
nwi
1
5
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
06.91
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Billy
12
Morristown
06.92
nwi
2
7
Russ, Max
12
Roxbury
06.94
nwi
3
8
Ferrone, Nicholas
11
Chatham
06.95
nwi
1
8
Smallwood, Marcquis
10
Mt Olive
06.95
nwi
2
10
Zarro, Carlo
10
Randolph
06.99
nwi
2
11
Loth, Andrew
11
Whippany Park
07.00
nwi
1
12
Chan, Peter
11
Delbarton
07.01
nwi
3
12
Xia, Dan
12
Montville
07.01
nwi
3
14
Hayes, Eugene
10
Morristown
07.03
nwi
3
15
Anderson, Col
12
Montville
07.04
nwi
3
15
Almodovar, Rey
9
Morris Hills
07.04
nwi
2
15
Crawford, Joshua
12
Parsippany
07.04
nwi
2
18
Canzonieri, Matt
12
Hanover Park
07.11
nwi
1
19
Aidala, Felix
12
West Morris Cent
07.15
nwi
2
19
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
07.15
nwi
4
21
Turner, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
07.17
nwi
4
22
Karlovich, Jonah
11
Morris Knolls
07.18
nwi
4
23
Krammer, KJ
12
Morristown
07.21
nwi
6
24
Sangave, Abdoulaye
11
Morristown
07.22
nwi
7
25
Chang, David
12
Mt Olive
07.24
nwi
6
26
Umana, Paolo
12
Summit
07.26
nwi
4
26
Werth, Mitch
12
West Morris Cent
07.26
nwi
5
26
Lake, Jeremy
12
Butler
07.26
nwi
4
29
Heller, Phil
12
Chatham
07.27
nwi
3
30
DeBlieck, Dan
11
Morris Knolls
07.28
nwi
6
30
Bradley, Tyshon
10
Roxbury
07.28
nwi
5
32
Ruggiero, Matthew
12
Parsippany
07.29
nwi
7
33
Stamatellos, Cody
11
Randolph
07.32
nwi
4
33
McLaren, Elijah
9
West Orange
07.32
nwi
12
33
Ott, Dylan
11
Chatham
07.32
nwi
4
36
Carlson, Max
10
Sparta
07.33
nwi
5
37
Watson, Erin-Marquise
12
Mt Olive
07.34
nwi
6
37
McNulty, Randy
11
Parsippany Hills
07.34
nwi
6
39
Murrillo, Matt
12
Summit
07.35
nwi
7
40
Manea, Andrei
10
West Morris Mend
07.37
nwi
5
40
Evans, Cole
12
Chatham
07.37
nwi
9
42
Nocerino, Joseph
11
Sparta
07.39
nwi
8
43
Rizzolo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
07.40
nwi
8
44
Wrigley, Kenneth
10
Whippany Park
07.42
nwi
6
44
Eclavea, Noah
11
Mt Olive
07.42
nwi
5
44
Ungar, Matt
11
Delbarton
07.42
nwi
7
47
Degen, Brian
12
West Morris Cent
07.43
nwi
8
48
Soto, Mateo
12
Whippany Park
07.45
nwi
9
49
Jason, Zamora
12
Morris Hills
07.46
nwi
6
49
Curtis, Ethan
10
West Morris Mend
07.46
nwi
5
51
Bush, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
7
51
Terpstra, Dylan
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
7
53
Galante, James
12
West Morris Cent
07.50
nwi
8
54
Barber, Michael
11
Ridge
07.51
nwi
12
55
Berry, Kyle
11
Parsippany Hills
07.52
nwi
11
55
Ashbrook, Michael
11
Butler
07.52
nwi
5
57
Simmons, Tyler
12
Morris Knolls
07.53
nwi
10
58
Uong, Sam
11
West Morris Cent
07.54
nwi
9
58
Williams, Clyde
10
West Orange
07.54
nwi
11
60
Amsden, Ray
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.56
nwi
9
60
Zhang, Matthew
11
Randolph
07.56
nwi
7
62
Agnes, Michael
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.58
nwi
9
63
Guerra, Ethan
11
Sparta
07.62
nwi
10
63
Jones, Alex
11
Morris Hills
07.62
nwi
10
65
Beeck, Chris
12
Morristown
07.63
nwi
10
66
Kwaja, Kenen
10
Parsippany
07.65
nwi
8
67
Post, Danny
10
West Morris Mend
07.68
nwi
12
67
Cerri, Michael
11
Parsippany Hills
07.68
nwi
11
69
Lazur, Patrick
11
Hanover Park
07.69
nwi
10
70
Kelly, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.71
nwi
10
71
Liu, Alex
9
Ridge
07.74
nwi
12
72
Kubatz, Thomas
11
Whippany Park
07.75
nwi
11
72
Butler, Tyshaun
12
Kinnelon
07.75
nwi
8
74
Smith-Coleman, Ajahn
9
West Orange
07.76
nwi
11
75
Connor, Patrick
11
Chatham
07.77
nwi
9
76
Calvo, Giancarlo
10
Summit
07.78
nwi
8
77
Orr, Ryan
10
Ridge
07.79
nwi
12
78
Aher, Yashodhan
10
Parsippany Hills
07.91
nwi
12
79
Keighley, Daniel
12
West Morris Mend
07.94
nwi
11
80
Ferante, Luke
11
Parsippany Hills
08.10
nwi
11
81
Morsi, Youssef
9
Nutley
08.27
nwi
12
82
Chen, Huatao
9
Nutley
08.56
nwi
9
83
Machado, Eduardo
9
Nutley
09.02
nwi
10
--
Selishi, Endale
11
Randolph
FS
nwi
2
Mens 300m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karlovich, Jonah
11
Morris Knolls
39.98
2
2
Qureshi, Hamza
10
Parsippany
40.88
1
3
Fox, Jimmy
10
Parsippany Hills
40.93
1
4
Kwaja, Kenen
10
Parsippany
41.27
4
5
Wild, Bailey
11
Morristown
41.28
2
6
Njeze, Ekwochi
10
Morris Knolls
41.31
3
7
Zhang, Matthew
11
Randolph
41.52
1
8
Gu, Eric
9
Randolph
41.55
1
9
DiLullo, Alec
10
West Morris Cent
41.75
2
10
Gallagher, Hans
9
West Morris Mend
42.68
1
11
Vorel, Tyler
11
Randolph
42.94
2
12
Ramos, Kevin
10
West Morris Cent
43.45
4
12
Samuel, Timothy
11
Montville
43.45
2
14
Francesco, Chris
9
Delbarton
43.46
1
15
Santiago, Christopher
9
Morris Knolls
43.48
3
16
Macarski, Kyle
10
Morris Knolls
43.52
4
17
Anderson, Zahir
9
Mt Olive
43.58
3
18
Taiwo, Feyi
9
Mt Olive
43.80
4
19
Ostrowsky, John
12
Morristown
43.86
2
20
Vanier, Thomas
12
Morris Knolls
43.90
4
21
Spada, Paul
9
Delbarton
43.95
1
22
Stamatellos, Cody
11
Randolph
43.97
2
23
Blood, Charles
9
Morris Catholic
44.00
6
24
Cooley, Harrison
9
Delbarton
44.12
1
25
Aher, Yashodhan
10
Parsippany Hills
44.18
3
26
Mola, Austin
9
Jefferson Townsh
44.23
5
27
Namazi, Cyrus
12
West Morris Mend
44.38
7
28
Williams, Levi
10
Mt Olive
44.86
5
29
Ramirez, Charlie
10
Dover
44.92
8
30
Josaphat, Jenkins
10
Parsippany
44.96
3
31
Pierro, Justin
9
Morristown
45.12
5
32
Benedict, Max
9
Chatham
45.16
2
33
Wallace, Brendan
9
Delbarton
45.25
1
34
Munley, Drew
10
West Morris Cent
45.36
4
35
Johnson, Anthony
9
Parsippany
45.41
4
36
Amaya, Sebastian
11
Parsippany Hills
45.49
3
37
DeRobertis, Anthony
9
Jefferson Townsh
45.54
6
38
Slavin, Matthew
10
Whippany Park
45.68
6
39
McNally, Matthew
9
Morristown
45.77
3
40
Diaz, Alvaro
11
Butler
46.21
5
41
Gruca, Peter
11
Montville
46.23
4
42
Palma, Michael
11
Montville
46.24
4
43
Brown, Brandon
9
Dover
46.33
8
44
Valentine, Mackenzie
9
Dover
46.56
5
45
Gnesin, Eli
9
West Morris Mend
46.65
2
46
Landolfi, Chris
9
Chatham
46.74
3
47
Tran, David
9
Whippany Park
46.82
8
48
Naiman, Chris
10
Jefferson Townsh
47.23
6
49
Victor, Dimitri
9
Hanover Park
47.52
6
50
Kang, Evan
10
Hanover Park
47.67
6
51
McClellan, Max
11
West Morris Cent
48.10
7
52
Pateiro, Matthew
11
Hanover Park
48.20
5
53
Heyman, Anthony
9
West Morris Mend
48.52
5
54
Mudryk, Justin
10
West Morris Cent
48.60
6
55
Schumm, William
9
West Morris Mend
48.62
8
56
DiGeronimo, Derek
12
Whippany Park
48.71
8
57
Kostelnik, Ryan
10
Roxbury
49.30
8
58
O'Malley, Mark
9
Morristown
49.76
7
59
Rodriguez, Luis
9
Roxbury
49.92
3
60
Alhayek, Muhanad
9
Hanover Park
50.03
7
61
Naiman, Nicholas
9
Jefferson Townsh
50.32
7
62
Klingman, Liam
10
Butler
50.51
5
63
Lutchman, Philip
12
Morristown
50.53
5
64
Pateiro, Michael
10
Hanover Park
50.78
6
65
Huisa, Richard
10
Mt Olive
50.96
6
66
Tapia, Carlos
10
Dover
51.35
8
67
Graham, Adam
9
West Morris Mend
51.76
7
68
Roche, Sean
10
Chatham
52.30
7
69
Bakhtiar, Elias
10
Parsippany
52.44
9
70
Acevedo, Nick
9
Roxbury
52.64
7
71
Guevara-Rodriguez, Chris
12
Parsippany Hills
53.00
9
72
Schiffman, Zack
10
Butler
53.47
8
73
Bermudez, Diego
11
Mt Olive
1:02.31
9
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
37.28
1
2
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
37.98
6
3
Lodge, Ian
12
Delbarton
38.25
2
4
Xia, Dan
12
Montville
38.35
1
4
Werth, Mitch
12
West Morris Cent
38.35
1
6
McNally, Ian
11
Morris Hills
38.50
1
7
McGriff, De'Von
12
Hanover Park
38.54
4
8
Eisenhardt, Harris
12
Chatham
38.84
1
9
Rizzo, Brandon
12
Roxbury
39.12
2
10
Loth, Andrew
11
Whippany Park
39.14
2
11
Stennet, Joel
10
Morristown
39.36
1
12
Zarro, Carlo
10
Randolph
39.46
1
13
Tomasello, Conner
12
Summit
39.50
8
14
Selishi, Endale
11
Randolph
39.52
2
15
Lawerence, Joey
11
Morris Hills
39.72
4
16
Berry, Kyle
11
Parsippany Hills
40.10
7
17
Bradley, Tyshon
10
Roxbury
40.14
7
18
Anderson, Col
12
Montville
40.17
2
19
Krammer, KJ
12
Morristown
40.33
3
20
Kong, Christian
10
Bridgewater-Rari
40.35
6
21
Murrillo, Matt
12
Summit
40.49
2
22
Kuzemczak, Andrew
10
Whippany Park
40.62
2
23
Ott, Dylan
11
Chatham
40.68
5
24
Umana, Paolo
12
Summit
40.70
1
25
Aidala, Felix
12
West Morris Cent
40.72
2
26
Damiano, Ethan
11
Randolph
40.78
3
27
Greenwald, Robert
11
Whippany Park
40.88
2
28
Jason, Zamora
12
Morris Hills
40.89
4
28
Murtha, Matt
12
Roxbury
40.89
4
30
Grisset, Banks
9
West Morris Mend
40.97
3
31
King, Logan
11
Hanover Park
41.24
9
32
Pallarino, Michael
12
Morristown
41.26
3
33
Pierre, Christopher
10
West Orange
41.35
5
34
Ashey, Sergei
12
West Morris Cent
41.43
3
35
Ross, Kyle
11
Randolph
41.48
3
36
Lake, Jeremy
12
Butler
41.52
4
37
Nocerino, Joseph
11
Sparta
41.58
6
38
Bansal, Abhinav
9
Parsippany
41.60
6
39
Simmons, Tyler
12
Morris Knolls
41.62
6
40
Petrucci, Garrett
10
West Morris Mend
41.79
5
41
Berkowitz, Zach
12
Morris Hills
41.94
4
42
Kennel, Joseph
12
West Morris Mend
41.95
3
43
Ho, Jonathan
11
Parsippany
41.98
6
44
Beeck, Chris
12
Morristown
42.13
7
45
McNulty, Randy
11
Parsippany Hills
42.27
5
46
Corbitt, Justin
12
Chatham
42.28
5
47
DeVries, David
12
Kinnelon
42.31
10
48
Eclavea, Noah
11
Mt Olive
42.33
5
49
Barber, Michael
11
Ridge
42.39
9
50
Butler, Tyshaun
12
Kinnelon
42.42
5
51
Ruggiero, Matthew
12
Parsippany
42.46
4
52
Kubatz, Thomas
11
Whippany Park
42.50
9
53
Watson, Erin-Marquise
12
Mt Olive
42.56
5
54
Owens, Sean
10
Mt Olive
42.64
8
55
Amsden, Ray
11
Jefferson Townsh
42.65
5
56
Cerri, Michael
11
Parsippany Hills
42.88
7
57
Williams, Clyde
10
West Orange
43.00
8
58
Borde, Milan
11
Roxbury
43.16
3
59
Ungar, Matt
11
Delbarton
43.17
6
60
Agnes, Michael
11
Jefferson Townsh
43.46
7
61
Day, Scott
12
Roxbury
43.58
3
62
Suchovic, Matt
12
Voorhees
44.04
8
63
Yang, Robin
12
West Morris Mend
44.20
4
64
Jolly, Kristian
9
Voorhees
44.22
7
65
Tuttle, Nick
12
Morris Knolls
44.27
6
66
Busa, Drew
10
Roxbury
44.52
10
67
Tucholski, Maxwell
10
Nutley
44.60
7
68
El Akbani, Faris
10
Bridgewater-Rari
44.71
8
69
Dick, Connor
10
Sparta
44.72
8
69
McLaren, Elijah
9
West Orange
44.72
10
71
Suitt, William
11
Roxbury
44.77
9
72
Stavropoulos, John
10
Hanover Park
44.85
10
73
Collins, Drew
9
Morris Knolls
44.92
6
74
Lazur, Patrick
11
Hanover Park
45.09
9
75
Sanchez, Richard
12
Bridgewater-Rari
45.50
9
76
Orr, Ryan
10
Ridge
45.55
9
77
Stuart, Hunter
10
Kinnelon
45.60
10
78
Kuelker, Jeremy
10
Morristown
45.81
7
78
Wrigley, Kenneth
10
Whippany Park
45.81
4
80
Liu, Alex
9
Ridge
46.25
9
81
Yang, William
9
Parsippany Hills
47.37
10
82
Ural, Rauf
9
Nutley
48.34
7
83
Ferante, Luke
11
Parsippany Hills
48.93
8
84
Setteducato, Gerard
12
Jefferson Townsh
49.09
8
85
larson, Robert
12
Jefferson Townsh
51.79
8
--
Hayes, Eugene
10
Morristown
DQ
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stickle, Greg
12
Randolph
50.48
1
2
Yoon, Jihwan
12
Hanover Park
52.52
1
3
DeBlieck, Dan
11
Morris Knolls
52.80
1
4
Chang, David
12
Mt Olive
54.30
1
5
Almodovar, Rey
9
Morris Hills
54.69
1
6
Degroat, Roger
11
Mt Olive
55.03
3
7
Smallwood, Marcquis
10
Mt Olive
55.23
2
8
Aidala, Felix
12
West Morris Cent
55.27
2
9
Matias, Alexander
10
Dover
55.83
3
10
Post, Danny
10
West Morris Mend
56.13
1
11
Bickers, John
11
Morristown
56.16
2
11
Matrisciano, Michael
12
Whippany Park
56.16
2
13
Montilus, Julian
11
West Morris Mend
56.22
2
14
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
56.81
1
15
Daddario, John
10
Randolph
56.97
3
16
Loomis, Josh
12
Jefferson Townsh
57.24
2
17
Sangave, Abdoulaye
11
Morristown
57.25
3
18
Kelly, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
57.51
1
19
Lowery, Teryon
12
Delbarton
58.37
2
20
Agyemang, Kwaku
10
Parsippany
59.04
2
21
Bush, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
59.47
3
22
Butler, Tyshaun
12
Kinnelon
59.89
3
23
Lattuga, Dlyan
10
Morris Catholic
1:01.80
2
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pease, Greg
12
West Morris Cent
1:27.28
1
2
Hall, Colin
9
West Morris Mend
1:28.84
1
3
Bondurich, Stephen
11
Chatham
1:28.92
1
4
Mulligan, Karl
12
Parsippany Hills
1:29.13
1
5
Lynch, Tom
12
Sparta
1:29.69
1
6
Stennet, Joel
10
Morristown
1:30.74
2
7
Mayer, Luke
12
Delbarton
1:31.02
1
8
Feeney, Chris
12
Mt Olive
1:31.20
2
9
Miu, Peter
11
West Morris Mend
1:32.02
4
10
Gasiorowski, Kyle
12
Roxbury
1:32.26
1
11
Francis, Malik
12
Parsippany
1:32.63
1
12
Ho, Jonathan
11
Parsippany
1:33.56
2
13
Bermudez, Diego
11
Mt Olive
1:33.59
2
14
Axelson, Nick
12
Roxbury
1:33.91
1
15
Sonty, Sukrut
11
Summit
1:34.21
2
16
Bhatti, Sameer
11
Mt Olive
1:34.62
2
17
Fox, Jimmy
10
Parsippany Hills
1:35.01
2
18
Zeien, Greg
11
Hanover Park
1:35.03
5
19
Bresnahan, Danny
11
Chatham
1:35.05
4
20
Smith, Bryan
12
Morris Knolls
1:35.98
3
21
Faustima, Roovens
9
Randolph
1:36.07
2
22
Zarra, Nick
11
Voorhees
1:36.13
4
23
Hook, Joe
11
Morris Hills
1:36.17
3
24
Thoma, Nick
9
Whippany Park
1:36.35
3
25
Sturm, William
11
Mt Olive
1:36.73
3
26
Wu, Jeff
11
Montville
1:36.78
5
27
Nanchanatt, James
10
West Morris Mend
1:36.97
5
28
Hernandez, Isaias
10
Morris Hills
1:37.10
3
29
Williams, Clyde
10
West Orange
1:37.90
6
30
Ashbrook, Michael
11
Butler
1:38.05
4
31
Kinget, Andreas
11
Summit
1:38.27
3
32
Jones, Alex
11
Morris Hills
1:38.63
3
33
Claps, Alex
11
Ridge
1:38.89
4
34
Gregg, Luke
11
Morris Hills
1:39.26
4
35
Guerra, Matt
9
Sparta
1:39.44
5
36
Moroney, Declan
9
Chatham
1:39.81
3
37
Walsh, Willaim
11
Whippany Park
1:40.26
5
38
Ybanez, Antonio
12
Parsippany
1:40.29
2
39
Ferrante, Gerard
11
Randolph
1:40.46
6
40
Murray, Kevin
11
Summit
1:41.15
4
41
Tuttle, Nick
12
Morris Knolls
1:41.45
6
42
Ossana, Noah
10
Morristown
1:41.55
7
43
Gates, Jasper
12
Parsippany Hills
1:41.79
4
44
Dispenza, Jacob
10
Voorhees
1:42.42
4
45
Krase, John
10
Montville
1:42.56
5
46
O'Neill, Jack
11
Chatham
1:42.89
6
47
Garcia, Alexis
10
Dover
1:43.18
9
48
Santiago, Christopher
9
Morris Knolls
1:43.51
7
49
Abreu, Sebastian
9
Parsippany
1:43.53
6
50
Klein, Joshua
12
Montville
1:44.43
6
51
Rausch, Jonah
9
Ridge
1:44.58
6
52
Kulp, Christian
10
Butler
1:45.05
7
53
Hoeman, Aiden
10
Morristown
1:45.51
8
54
Stites, Jordan
11
Hanover Park
1:45.52
5
55
Aslamy, Nujtaba
10
Parsippany
1:45.95
6
56
Ramirez, Darien
9
Nutley
1:45.97
8
57
Miscia, Thomas
9
Ridge
1:46.18
5
58
Schroeder, Brendan
11
Chatham
1:46.52
7
59
Mutume, Tendai
11
West Orange
1:46.55
6
60
Reinhardt, Dean
10
Morris Knolls
1:46.67
7
61
Kane, Kyle
10
Kinnelon
1:46.72
7
62
Rusyniak, Forrest
12
Morris Knolls
1:47.37
7
63
Risueno, Dan
10
Mt Olive
1:47.49
7
64
Rodriguez, Luis
9
Roxbury
1:47.87
5
65
Murphy, Tristan
12
West Orange
1:48.29
9
66
Scorsone, Matthew
9
Nutley
1:50.57
9
67
Stuart, Hunter
10
Kinnelon
1:51.25
8
68
DeFonte, Matt
11
Randolph
1:51.59
7
69
Brooks, Charles
10
Morristown
1:52.26
9
70
Ayala, Danny
10
Dover
1:52.31
9
71
O'Brien, Robert
9
Voorhees
1:53.45
8
72
Cochrane, Victor
9
West Morris Cent
1:53.46
9
73
McConvery, Jack
10
Randolph
1:53.66
8
74
Smilek, Michael
11
Morris Catholic
1:54.09
9
75
Ippolito, Thomas
10
Randolph
1:54.31
8
76
Paulose, Melvin
11
Montville
1:55.20
8
77
Ramirez, Charlie
10
Dover
1:55.24
9
78
Ramsthaler, Coogan
11
Nutley
1:55.89
8
79
Kirksey, Patrick
12
Morristown
2:02.62
9
80
Narasimhan, Armaan
10
Bridgewater-Rari
2:06.88
9
81
Beckman, Brian
10
Randolph
2:07.41
8
82
O'Sullivan, Tim
9
Bridgewater-Rari
2:08.54
8
83
Jentis, Gabem
9
Bridgewater-Rari
2:23.78
7
--
Alezabi, Ziad
10
Roxbury
DNF
3
Mens 1000m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logsdon, Colin
9
Chatham
2:54.46
1
2
Malanga, Luke
11
Chatham
2:55.59
1
3
McSorley, Liam
9
Delbarton
2:55.90
1
4
Njeze, Ekwochi
10
Morris Knolls
2:56.85
1
5
Lenczycki, Craig
10
Delbarton
2:58.08
1
6
Daly, Ira
9
Delbarton
3:00.34
1
7
Creighton, Michael
10
Morris Hills
3:01.72
1
8
Gupta, Harsh
10
Morris Hills
3:01.73
1
9
Schneider, Chris
10
Chatham
3:01.85
1
10
Palacios, Santiago
10
Dover
3:02.44
1
11
Coulter, Robbie
11
Morris Hills
3:03.79
1
12
O'Kane, JP
10
Morristown
3:04.29
2
13
Schneider, Billy
10
Chatham
3:04.81
1
14
Fowler, Jake
9
West Morris Mend
3:05.04
1
15
Malatesta, Paul
10
Chatham
3:05.16
1
16
O'Connor, Tommy
11
Chatham
3:07.04
1
17
Lato, Angelo
12
Morris Hills
3:07.60
1
18
Rozansky, Tim
9
Morris Knolls
3:07.84
2
19
Macarski, Kyle
10
Morris Knolls
3:09.32
2
20
Re, Kevin
10
Morris Knolls
3:09.49
2
21
Abreu, Sebastian
9
Parsippany
3:09.59
2
22
Schenkel, Logan
11
Montville
3:09.83
2
23
Wacker, Matthew
10
Jefferson Townsh
3:10.10
2
24
Gong, Darren
10
Morristown
3:10.78
2
25
Verrone, Skyler
9
Hanover Park
3:10.94
2
26
Coe, Hunter
10
Randolph
3:11.12
2
27
Lawlor, Brendan
9
Delbarton
3:13.45
2
28
Daleo, Jack
10
Randolph
3:14.03
2
29
Garcia, Alexis
10
Dover
3:17.03
4
30
Tze, Jon
9
Delbarton
3:17.15
2
31
Reinhardt, Dean
10
Morris Knolls
3:17.56
2
32
Cornine, Matt
12
Roxbury
3:19.47
3
33
Villani, Dennis
11
Montville
3:20.14
2
34
Daley, Thomas
11
Roxbury
3:21.35
2
35
Tinio, John Paul
10
Randolph
3:21.40
2
36
Schwartz, Ethan
9
Roxbury
3:21.81
4
37
Cochrane, Victor
9
West Morris Cent
3:21.91
4
38
Gao, Sammy
10
Parsippany
3:22.34
3
39
Bansal, Abhinav
9
Parsippany
3:23.13
3
40
Khullar, Udhay
9
Parsippany
3:23.20
2
41
McGovern, Deiniol
9
West Morris Cent
3:23.81
3
42
Yang, William
9
Parsippany Hills
3:23.94
3
43
Valentine, Shane
11
West Morris Mend
3:24.73
3
44
Jennings, James
10
Westfield
3:24.81
3
45
Yuksel, Sinan
9
Hanover Park
3:25.27
3
46
Hicks, Andrew
10
Morristown
3:25.64
4
47
Cahill, William
9
Hanover Park
3:26.88
4
48
Agostinho, Brian
9
Parsippany Hills
3:27.50
3
49
Tedford, Luke
9
Jefferson Townsh
3:27.52
4
50
Ayala, Danny
10
Dover
3:27.75
4
51
Gill, Suraaj
11
Montville
3:27.84
4
52
Staszak, Justin
11
Morris Hills
3:28.12
3
53
Zito, Sean
10
West Morris Cent
3:28.17
2
54
Parekh, Nicky
10
Parsippany Hills
3:28.51
3
55
Kemp, John
11
West Morris Mend
3:28.82
4
56
Monahan, Matthew
10
Morristown
3:29.25
3
57
Schafer, Roarke
12
Roxbury
3:29.35
3
58
Fernandez, Kenneth
11
West Morris Mend
3:31.24
1
59
Gibbons, John
9
West Morris Cent
3:32.90
3
60
McConnell, Holden
9
West Morris Mend
3:33.45
3
61
Ramirez, Jake
10
Randolph
3:34.10
4
62
Steves, Michael
9
Morris Catholic
3:34.67
3
63
Ramirez, Charlie
10
Dover
3:36.13
4
64
Shargay, Christopher
11
Parsippany Hills
3:38.40
4
65
Juarez-Duran, Enrique
9
Parsippany Hills
3:39.10
4
66
Fifoot, Peter
9
Jefferson Townsh
3:44.18
4
67
Collester, Liam
10
West Morris Cent
3:44.30
3
68
Nieto, Jose
12
Randolph
3:47.67
4
69
Capuzzi, Philip
10
Morristown
3:56.17
4
70
Haynie, Matthew
9
Morris Catholic
4:00.33
4
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Leland
12
Summit
2:36.74
1
2
Booth, Mitchell
12
Summit
2:37.40
1
3
Brodhead, Dan
12
West Morris Cent
2:39.97
1
4
McNally, Ian
11
Morris Hills
2:41.22
1
5
Quinn, Evan
11
Morristown
2:41.42
1
6
Gesell, Kevin
11
Chatham
2:42.08
1
7
Hehmeyer, Jenks
11
Montville
2:42.92
1
8
Hauck, Grant
12
Chatham
2:43.22
1
9
Mulligan, Karl
12
Parsippany Hills
2:43.93
1
10
Thoma, Joseph
9
Whippany Park
2:44.24
1
11
Mitchell, Will
12
Chatham
2:45.73
1
12
McVicar, Maxwell
11
Mt Olive
2:46.73
2
13
Spalt, Connor
12
Morris Hills
2:47.31
1
14
Cary, Brian
12
Morristown
2:48.16
2
15
McManus, Stephen
12
Montville
2:48.58
1
16
Edwards, Ben
11
Morristown
2:50.28
2
17
Fleming, McLane
12
Dover
2:50.50
3
18
Hynes, Liam
11
Chatham
2:50.85
2
19
Minor, Evan
10
Voorhees
2:51.19
2
20
Singer, Chris
10
Kinnelon
2:51.23
3
21
Rizzo, Brandon
12
Roxbury
2:51.82
2
22
Mortensen, Pat
11
Chatham
2:51.84
2
23
Heckelman, Christopher
10
Summit
2:52.01
3
24
McLaughlin, Conor
11
West Morris Cent
2:52.18
3
25
Pai, Alexander
10
Morris Hills
2:52.37
1
26
Dezuniga, Steve
11
West Orange
2:52.71
2
27
Krase, John
10
Montville
2:53.46
2
28
Shuler, Paul
12
Delbarton
2:53.49
3
29
Miller, Alex
10
Mt Olive
2:53.63
3
30
Fischer, Patrick
12
Delbarton
2:55.68
2
31
Mc Kenna, Corey
10
Roxbury
2:55.84
3
32
Natoli, Craig
11
Jefferson Townsh
2:56.05
3
33
Wasserman, Ben
12
Kinnelon
2:56.15
2
34
Hernandez, Manny
12
Morris Hills
2:57.11
2
35
O'Keefe, Brad
11
Ridge
2:57.21
2
36
Schlosser, Eric
10
Parsippany
2:57.37
3
37
Morello, Ryan
10
Voorhees
2:58.47
3
38
Lattuga, Devin
12
Morris Catholic
2:58.85
3
39
Downey, Ryan
10
Whippany Park
2:59.95
4
40
Alezabi, Ziad
10
Roxbury
3:00.41
4
41
Freitas, Jon
12
Randolph
3:01.42
3
42
Exius, Ismael
12
West Orange
3:01.75
3
43
Rivera, Xavier
11
Parsippany Hills
3:01.90
3
44
Lake, Jeremy
12
Butler
3:02.69
5
45
Chiariello, Caleb
10
Morristown
3:03.10
4
46
Smith, Bryan
12
Morris Knolls
3:03.45
4
47
Mychalowych, Matt
10
Ridge
3:03.76
2
48
Guelph, David
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:03.81
3
49
Maloney, Will
10
Sparta
3:03.99
4
50
Gronke, Johnathan
11
Morristown
3:04.92
3
51
Foster, Sam
10
West Morris Mend
3:05.21
2
52
Ramandi, Amir
11
Mt Olive
3:05.32
4
53
Fabbroni, Nicholas
9
Voorhees
3:05.83
5
54
Ulbrich, Matthew
10
Mt Olive
3:06.11
5
55
Vanier, Thomas
12
Morris Knolls
3:06.18
4
56
Walsh, Willaim
11
Whippany Park
3:06.44
4
57
Arabia, Josh
10
Randolph
3:06.79
4
58
Bertollo, Matthew
11
Kinnelon
3:06.86
4
59
Zeien, Greg
11
Hanover Park
3:07.29
4
60
Usiskin, Josh
12
Morris Hills
3:08.19
3
61
Dimayuga, Gerard
9
Nutley
3:10.31
4
62
Arabia, Owen
9
Randolph
3:11.47
4
63
Teo, Winston
10
Mt Olive
3:12.11
5
64
Kroeger, Ethan
10
Ridge
3:12.52
4
65
Randolph, Ross
12
Morris Knolls
3:12.94
4
66
Schwartz, Steven
11
Parsippany
3:13.40
5
67
Bamert, Daniel
11
Parsippany
3:13.48
4
68
Shah, Jay
11
Parsippany
3:14.28
4
69
Kane, Kyle
10
Kinnelon
3:14.49
5
70
Dogan, Ege
9
Nutley
3:14.98
5
71
Stites, Jordan
11
Hanover Park
3:15.25
5
72
Dhand, Devon
11
Sparta
3:15.65
5
73
Ackerman, Tristen
11
West Morris Cent
3:15.76
5
74
Erdenberger, Mike
11
West Morris Mend
3:16.23
5
75
Busko, Pavlo
10
Parsippany
3:16.68
5
76
Giugliano, Ben
10
Sparta
3:19.21
5
77
Falci, Derek
11
Whippany Park
3:22.06
5
78
Ortman, Fritz
11
West Morris Mend
3:24.21
5
79
Macchiarola, Mike
11
Bridgewater-Rari
3:24.29
5
80
Rusyniak, Forrest
12
Morris Knolls
3:25.52
5
81
Chiovarou, Shane
9
Bridgewater-Rari
3:52.55
5
--
Berg, Ryan
10
Randolph
DNF
5
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Earlywine, Jordan
12
Delbarton
4:33.50
1
2
Dennehy, John
12
Morris Hills
4:35.53
1
3
Anderson, Mitch
12
West Morris Mend
4:38.44
1
4
Daly, Andrew
11
Ridge
4:41.19
1
5
Gosden, Mike
12
Morris Hills
4:41.32
1
6
Hehmeyer, Jenks
11
Montville
4:43.37
1
7
DeFeo, Joey
10
Delbarton
4:45.96
1
8
Pinto, John
11
Ridge
4:47.95
1
9
McManus, Stephen
12
Montville
4:48.58
1
10
Kraft, Jonathan
10
Montville
4:49.23
1
11
Singer, Chris
10
Kinnelon
4:50.19
1
12
Blume, Ryan
12
Summit
4:50.46
1
13
Thoma, Joseph
9
Whippany Park
4:51.03
2
14
Romero, Chris
9
Voorhees
4:51.70
2
15
Cowell, Matt
10
Voorhees
4:52.32
1
16
Guerra, Ethan
11
Sparta
4:52.72
2
17
Murphy, Colin
12
Ridge
4:54.01
1
18
Sinunu, Matt
11
Summit
4:55.48
1
19
Spalt, Dan
12
Morris Hills
4:55.71
2
20
Vira, Matt
11
Voorhees
4:56.40
2
21
Passey, Marshall
11
Summit
4:56.64
1
22
Dezuniga, Steve
11
West Orange
4:57.48
2
23
Tani, Philip
10
Morristown
4:58.14
2
24
Schlosser, Eric
10
Parsippany
4:58.59
2
25
Roth, Nick
12
Morris Hills
4:58.92
1
26
Fleming, McLane
12
Dover
5:00.78
2
27
Ortiz, Joel
10
Roxbury
5:02.96
2
28
Natoli, Craig
11
Jefferson Townsh
5:03.21
2
29
Grayson, Derek
9
Morris Hills
5:03.65
3
30
McLaughlin, Conor
11
West Morris Cent
5:03.84
3
31
Barone, Mike
12
Delbarton
5:04.34
3
32
Lopez, Antonio
11
Montville
5:05.23
2
33
Roy, Charles
9
Montville
5:05.59
2
34
Wasserman, Ben
12
Kinnelon
5:09.42
1
35
Gonzalez, Alec
10
Chatham
5:09.86
3
36
Mc Kenna, Corey
10
Roxbury
5:10.38
2
37
Downey, Ryan
10
Whippany Park
5:13.23
2
38
Fowler, Jake
9
West Morris Mend
5:13.48
3
39
Exius, Ismael
12
West Orange
5:14.15
3
40
Wintz, Dillon
11
West Morris Mend
5:15.59
3
41
Ackerman, Tristen
11
West Morris Cent
5:16.01
3
42
Hong, Tyler
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:16.63
3
43
Fortmuller, Christopher
10
Morristown
5:17.54
3
43
Khadse, Arjun
10
Morristown
5:17.54
3
45
Vogler, Eric
10
Nutley
5:19.07
2
46
Bertollo, Matthew
11
Kinnelon
5:20.72
3
47
Wacker, Matthew
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:20.82
3
48
Alaimo, Steven
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:22.05
4
49
Appiah-Kubi, Nanayaw
12
Delbarton
5:22.06
4
50
Schwartz, Steven
11
Parsippany
5:24.51
4
51
O'Kane, JP
10
Morristown
5:24.63
3
52
Alezabi, Ziad
10
Roxbury
5:25.05
3
53
Verrone, Skyler
9
Hanover Park
5:26.25
4
54
Erdenberger, Mike
11
West Morris Mend
5:26.63
3
55
Bamert, Daniel
11
Parsippany
5:26.73
3
56
Aliasgharpour, Amir
10
Randolph
5:27.13
4
57
Cornine, Matt
12
Roxbury
5:27.20
3
58
Foster, Sam
10
West Morris Mend
5:27.83
2
59
Ahrends, Christian
9
Randolph
5:30.93
4
60
Ramandi, Amir
11
Mt Olive
5:31.65
3
61
Kane, Kyle
10
Kinnelon
5:32.38
4
62
Xocoy, Billy
10
Randolph
5:32.77
4
63
Mysh, Michael
10
Sparta
5:33.41
4
64
Wohlfahrt, Erik
11
Bridgewater-Rari
5:35.07
4
65
Winkelried, Jack
10
Morristown
5:35.13
3
66
Yuksel, Sinan
9
Hanover Park
5:35.62
4
67
Keogh, Sean
11
Randolph
5:38.03
2
68
Busko, Pavlo
10
Parsippany
5:38.44
4
69
McGovern, Deiniol
9
West Morris Cent
5:45.95
4
70
Zito, Sean
10
West Morris Cent
5:53.20
4
71
Schwartz, Ethan
9
Roxbury
5:56.08
4
72
Cahill, William
9
Hanover Park
5:57.35
4
73
Kemp, Paul
9
West Morris Mend
5:59.10
4
74
Tigreros, Dan
10
Mt Olive
6:04.78
4
75
Galvez, Justin
10
Randolph
6:13.04
4
Mens 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Karlovich, Jonah
11
Morris Knolls
08.62
nwi
1
2
Klingman, Liam
10
Butler
08.80
nwi
6
3
Post, Danny
10
West Morris Mend
08.82
nwi
2
4
Afful, Brian
12
Morris Knolls
09.11
nwi
1
5
Alexis, Jason
11
Chatham
09.13
nwi
1
6
Benedict, William
10
Chatham
09.31
nwi
1
7
Matias, Alexander
10
Dover
09.32
nwi
2
7
Garcia, Francisco
11
Dover
09.32
nwi
1
9
Haye, Jaylen
10
Chatham
09.48
nwi
2
10
Bressler, Evan
11
Chatham
09.78
nwi
2
11
Spada, Paul
9
Delbarton
09.87
nwi
2
12
Coyne, Jack
9
Randolph
09.93
nwi
2
13
La Chance, Spencer
11
Chatham
10.17
nwi
3
14
Beeck, Chris
12
Morristown
10.22
nwi
1
15
Bustos, Julian
9
Montville
10.27
nwi
6
16
Parekh, Nicky
10
Parsippany Hills
10.35
nwi
4
17
Lowery, Teryon
12
Delbarton
10.46
nwi
1
18
Cooley, Harrison
9
Delbarton
10.56
nwi
2
19
Larkin, Thomas
11
Roxbury
10.71
nwi
3
20
Faubert, Luidgi
11
Morris Knolls
10.74
nwi
3
21
Pateiro, Michael
10
Hanover Park
10.81
nwi
6
22
Stavropoulos, John
10
Hanover Park
10.83
nwi
6
23
Tran, Albert
11
Roxbury
10.87
nwi
3
24
Zheng, Jack
10
Montville
10.98
nwi
5
25
Schiffman, Zack
10
Butler
11.02
nwi
5
26
Gomes, Mathew
11
Randolph
11.19
nwi
3
27
Kinol, Mark
10
Delbarton
11.22
nwi
3
28
Montilus, Julian
11
West Morris Mend
11.41
nwi
6
29
Burkett, Daniel
9
Montville
11.52
nwi
4
29
Shah, Mihir
11
Roxbury
11.52
nwi
4
31
Nalbach, Mike
9
Randolph
11.55
nwi
4
32
Dash, Jeffrey
9
Roxbury
11.56
nwi
4
33
Bassil, James
10
Montville
11.73
nwi
4
34
Rodriguez, Luis
9
Roxbury
11.85
nwi
4
35
Alhayek, Muhanad
9
Hanover Park
11.96
nwi
5
36
Samuel, Timothy
11
Montville
12.04
nwi
5
--
Lami, Nick
9
Randolph
FS
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Luke
12
Delbarton
07.93
nwi
1
2
Turner, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
08.05
nwi
1
3
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
08.12
nwi
1
4
Gambetta, Joey
11
Delbarton
08.18
nwi
1
5
Giuliano, Daniel
11
Roxbury
08.21
nwi
1
6
Matrisciano, Michael
12
Whippany Park
08.33
nwi
1
7
DeBlieck, Dan
11
Morris Knolls
09.00
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
07.98
nwi
2
1
Mayer, Luke
12
Delbarton
07.98
nwi
1
3
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
08.13
nwi
1
4
Giuliano, Daniel
11
Roxbury
08.22
nwi
2
5
Gambetta, Joey
11
Delbarton
08.30
nwi
2
6
Matrisciano, Michael
12
Whippany Park
08.33
nwi
2
7
DeBlieck, Dan
11
Morris Knolls
08.37
nwi
2
8
Francis, Malik
12
Parsippany
08.38
nwi
8
9
Ruglio, Marc
11
Roxbury
08.42
nwi
3
9
Spekhardt, Joe
11
Sparta
08.42
nwi
3
9
Damiano, Ethan
11
Randolph
08.42
nwi
1
12
King, Logan
11
Hanover Park
08.49
nwi
3
13
White-Thorpe, Uche
12
Morris Knolls
08.51
nwi
2
13
Werth, Mitch
12
West Morris Cent
08.51
nwi
3
15
Pallarino, Michael
12
Morristown
08.55
nwi
1
16
Ashbrook, Michael
11
Butler
08.56
nwi
1
17
Heller, Phil
12
Chatham
08.60
nwi
4
18
Miu, Peter
11
West Morris Mend
08.67
nwi
3
18
Jason, Zamora
12
Morris Hills
08.67
nwi
3
20
Chan, Peter
11
Delbarton
08.74
nwi
4
21
Corbitt, Justin
12
Chatham
08.81
nwi
5
22
Gaeb, Kyle
12
Morris Hills
08.85
nwi
1
23
Simmons, Tyler
12
Morris Knolls
08.87
nwi
5
24
Eisenhardt, Harris
12
Chatham
08.88
nwi
4
25
Memoli, Jack
9
Voorhees
08.92
nwi
4
26
Gawe, Tana
10
Randolph
08.93
nwi
3
27
Ross, Kyle
11
Randolph
08.95
nwi
4
28
Suitt, William
11
Roxbury
08.98
nwi
4
29
Tomasello, Conner
12
Summit
09.02
nwi
1
30
Dajee, Devesh
11
Chatham
09.08
nwi
5
31
Kemble, Nick
10
Bridgewater-Rari
09.11
nwi
5
32
Waldron, Timothy
12
Voorhees
09.22
nwi
4
33
Jones, Alex
11
Morris Hills
09.30
nwi
2
34
Pierre, Christopher
10
West Orange
09.41
nwi
6
35
Kuzemczak, Andrew
10
Whippany Park
09.42
nwi
5
35
Atkins, Zachary
11
Chatham
09.42
nwi
5
37
Ybanez, Antonio
12
Parsippany
09.57
nwi
7
38
Wrigley, Kenneth
10
Whippany Park
09.60
nwi
6
39
Galante, James
12
West Morris Cent
09.63
nwi
5
40
Pateiro, Matthew
11
Hanover Park
10.11
nwi
8
41
Busa, Drew
10
Roxbury
10.14
nwi
8
42
Huang, Ethan
11
Montville
10.15
nwi
6
43
Othman, Ramsey
10
Bridgewater-Rari
10.36
nwi
6
44
Goodhand, Harris
11
West Morris Cent
10.60
nwi
7
45
Krase, John
10
Montville
10.62
nwi
6
46
Robles, Javier
11
Nutley
10.67
nwi
6
47
Simeone, Vincent
12
Kinnelon
10.78
nwi
8
48
Berliner, Joshue
9
Montville
11.14
nwi
7
49
Palma, Michael
11
Montville
11.19
nwi
7
50
Seifert, Roger
10
Bridgewater-Rari
11.38
nwi
7
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch
,
Carlson
,
Veidis
,
Casey
Sparta
3:42.39
1
2
Chang
,
Feeney
,
Sturm
,
Smallwoo
Mt Olive
3:44.40
1
3
Frederic
,
Pallarin
,
Stennet
,
Bickers
Morristown
3:44.48
1
4
Sangave
,
Hayes
,
Krammer
,
Quinn
Morristown
3:49.00
2
5
Kennel
,
Grisset
,
Petrucci
,
Montilus
West Morris Mend
3:55.42
1
6
Post
,
Curtis
,
Manea
,
Manrique
West Morris Mend
3:55.55
2
7
Relay Team
Mt Olive
3:55.68
2
8
Relay Team
Summit
3:55.92
2
9
Relay Team
Chatham
3:58.26
1
10
Relay Team
Morristown
4:01.78
3
11
Relay Team
Voorhees
4:02.56
1
12
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
4:05.76
3
13
Relay Team
Montville
4:05.77
1
14
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:07.50
2
15
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
4:12.12
3
16
Relay Team
Voorhees
4:13.08
2
17
Relay Team
Parsippany Hills
4:14.52
2
18
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
4:15.32
3
19
Relay Team
Chatham
4:17.35
2
20
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:27.05
3
21
Relay Team
Butler
4:34.65
3
22
Relay Team
Montville
4:35.40
3
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Ryan
11
Mt Olive
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
2
Oppermann, Max
11
Morris Knolls
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
3
Marsella, Mike
11
Morris Hills
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
4
Dolan, Roger
11
Hanover Park
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
5
Hermann, Ryan
12
Butler
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
6
Tuttle, Bill
9
Morris Knolls
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
7
Dennerlein, Matt
9
Chatham
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
8
Garcia, Francisco
11
Dover
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
9
Hayes, Eugene
10
Morristown
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
10
Tonini, Nick
11
Morris Catholic
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
11
McNemar, Conner
11
Mt Olive
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
12
Zawaski, Benjamin
11
Morris Hills
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
13
Lopez, Elvis
9
Randolph
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
14
Dillon, Josh
11
Mt Olive
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
15
Sanders, Jonathan
11
Mt Olive
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
16
Khosla, Shiva
11
Morris Hills
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
17
Bassil, Jonas
11
Montville
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
18
Richter, Robert
12
Morris Knolls
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
19
Gallo, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
20
Yeakel, Jackson
10
Randolph
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
21
Beggs, Ryan
12
Kinnelon
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
22
Benedict, Max
9
Chatham
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
23
Bermudez, Nick
11
Morris Hills
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
24
Espinoza, Cristian
12
Dover
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
25
Patel, Dawson
10
Montville
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
26
Nunez, Paul
11
Mt Olive
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
27
Morssy, Kariem
12
Mt Olive
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
28
Agostinelli, Austin
12
Jefferson Townsh
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
29
Hoeg, Jack
10
Morristown
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
30
Zybin, Stepen
10
Randolph
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
31
Lefferts, Zach
10
Morris Knolls
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
32
Persaud, Javed
11
Parsippany
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
33
Flynn, Bret
9
Randolph
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
34
Martin, Ted
11
Morris Hills
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
35
Lanno, Billy
10
Roxbury
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
36
Vance, Brandon
10
Jefferson Townsh
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
37
Guevara-Rodriguez, Chris
12
Parsippany Hills
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
38
Roos, Dylan
11
Chatham
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
39
Eriksen, Austin
11
Morris Knolls
24-03.25
(7.40m)
1
40
Rubin, Daniel
10
Whippany Park
22-09.75
(6.95m)
1
41
Tapia, Carlos
10
Dover
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
42
Green, Frederick
12
Parsippany Hills
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
43
Sluke, Chris
11
Roxbury
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
44
Smilek, Bryan
10
Morris Catholic
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Alexander
12
Montville
51-05.75
(15.69m)
1
2
Burk, John
10
Parsippany
49-11.50
(15.23m)
1
3
Dennerlein, Edward
12
Chatham
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
4
Lee, Joosung
12
Montville
47-09.75
(14.57m)
1
5
Jorge, Jaylon
11
Morristown
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
6
Napoleon, Matthew
10
Morristown
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
7
Stewart, patrick
12
Kinnelon
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
8
Green, Dei-Shawn
12
Morris Hills
41-01.25
(12.53m)
1
9
Nugent, Anthony
12
Delbarton
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
10
Robinson, Samari
11
Morristown
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
11
Cerone, Noah
12
Voorhees
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
12
Kawakami, Kevin
12
Ridge
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
13
Bartley, Jack
12
Bridgewater-Rari
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
14
Talochino, Alexander
12
Voorhees
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
15
Krysa, Matt
12
Morris Knolls
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
16
Marra, Andrew
12
Morris Knolls
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
17
McSpirit-Brush, Jarrett
12
Kinnelon
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
18
DeSante, Christopher
12
Chatham
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
18
Zheng, Jack
10
Montville
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
20
Lopez, Alejandro
11
Morristown
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
20
Gambetta, Joey
11
Delbarton
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
22
Ronco, Alex
10
Delbarton
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
23
Yaw, Brandon
11
Roxbury
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
24
Acocella, Ben
11
Morris Hills
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
25
Higgins, Liam
11
Delbarton
35-06.25
(10.83m)
1
26
Schwed, Jeremy
11
Parsippany
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
27
Watson, Ryan
10
Randolph
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
28
Galante, James
12
West Morris Cent
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
29
Oare, Adam
10
Chatham
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
30
Wojtukiewicz, Chris
11
Parsippany Hills
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
31
Radley, Noah
11
West Morris Cent
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
32
Weiss, Greg
11
West Morris Cent
34-05.75
(10.51m)
1
33
Quiros, Steven
11
Summit
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
34
Higgins, Kyle
12
Delbarton
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
35
Jimenez, Bryan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
36
Fields, Ryan
11
Whippany Park
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
37
Litus, Matt
10
Summit
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
38
Binder, Luke
11
Sparta
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
39
Schaffer, Calvin
12
West Morris Cent
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
40
Smalling, Michael
11
Ridge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
41
Blenner, Steven
10
Morristown
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
42
Ferrara, Francis
11
Nutley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
43
Politi, Eric
11
Nutley
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
43
Kressler, Connor
10
Chatham
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
45
Lindstedt, Matthew
10
Morris Hills
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
46
Oliveto, Anthony
11
Whippany Park
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
47
Noel, Vishal
11
Morris Hills
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
48
Daher, Muike
11
Parsippany Hills
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
49
Goetschkes, Andrew
12
Parsippany Hills
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
50
Tortora, Michael
11
Nutley
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
51
Sordillo, Andrew
12
Chatham
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
52
Strum, Eli
10
West Morris Mend
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
53
Fern, Owen
9
Summit
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
53
West, Tyler
10
Randolph
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
55
Rodriguez, Andrew
11
West Morris Cent
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
56
Taltaval, John
11
Montville
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
57
Rizzolo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
58
Calderone, Zachary
10
Randolph
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
58
Kemp, John
11
West Morris Mend
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
60
Plum, Ian
11
Randolph
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
61
Sharkey, Charles
10
Bridgewater-Rari
29-04.75
(8.96m)
1
62
Corazza, Nicholas
12
Montville
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
63
Belo, Nicholas
12
Ridge
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
64
Mancuso, Mike
10
Sparta
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
65
Dolecki, Matt
10
Sparta
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
66
Friebergs, Andrew
10
Voorhees
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Lowery, Teryon
12
Delbarton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Sooksatan, Silvan
10
Nutley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Lodge, Ian
12
Delbarton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
DeVries, David
12
Kinnelon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Gaeb, Kyle
12
Morris Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Post, Danny
10
West Morris Mend
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Dajee, Devesh
11
Chatham
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
White-Thorpe, Uche
12
Morris Knolls
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Ashbrook, Michael
11
Butler
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Matrisciano, Michael
12
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Gawe, Tana
10
Randolph
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Russ, Max
12
Roxbury
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Corbitt, Justin
12
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Huang, Ethan
11
Montville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Gambetta, Joey
11
Delbarton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Eisenhardt, Harris
12
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Lazur, Patrick
11
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Krase, John
10
Montville
NH
(--)
1
--
Dauber, Kevin
10
Parsippany Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Macalalad, Devin
10
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Faubert, Luidgi
11
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Degen, Brian
12
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Nunez, Paul
11
Mt Olive
NH
(--)
1
--
Gogerty, Ryan
9
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ough, Danny
10
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Stavropoulos, John
10
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Montilus, Julian
11
West Morris Mend
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamp, Connor
9
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Daddario, John
10
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Simeone, Vincent
12
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
--
Adubusim, Wilson
12
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Soto, Mateo
12
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenwald, Robert
11
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yeung, Steven
12
Morristown
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Shaw, Dylan
12
Morris Knolls
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Bondurich, Stephen
11
Chatham
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Tomaino, Matthew
11
Randolph
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Frederick, Billy
12
Morristown
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Simmons, Tyler
12
Morris Knolls
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Sturm, William
11
Mt Olive
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Gerace, Nick
11
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Neely, Charles
11
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
Macalalad, Devin
10
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Feeney, Chris
12
Mt Olive
NH
(--)
1
--
Yeakel, Jackson
10
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Risberg, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
07.99
nwi
1
2
Lissner, Jill
10
Morris Knolls
08.12
nwi
1
3
martinelli, anna
10
Morris Knolls
08.14
nwi
2
4
Park, Kayla
10
Randolph
08.24
nwi
1
5
McKay, Veronica
11
Mt Olive
08.26
nwi
3
6
martinelli, julia
10
Morris Knolls
08.28
nwi
2
7
Prevete, Jessica
12
Mt Olive
08.34
nwi
3
8
Horner, Casey
11
Butler
08.40
nwi
1
9
Bessette, Noelle
9
Chatham
08.44
nwi
2
10
Pizzuti, Kimberly
10
Roxbury
08.55
nwi
4
11
Turner, Desiree
11
Dover
08.56
nwi
3
11
Armstrong, Cheyvonne
9
Hanover Park
08.56
nwi
4
13
Winston, Krystall
10
Morris Hills
08.58
nwi
1
14
Heiberger, Stephany
9
Randolph
08.63
nwi
1
15
Granato, Samantha
9
Whippany Park
08.66
nwi
2
16
Grlica, Julia
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.72
nwi
5
17
Kifyak, Alison
10
West Morris Mend
08.73
nwi
3
17
Henderson, Gemma
11
Villa Walsh Acad
08.73
nwi
2
19
Kaspar, Francesca
10
Whippany Park
08.74
nwi
6
20
Eckman, Megan
10
West Morris Mend
08.76
nwi
2
21
Bernt, Juliana
10
West Morris Mend
08.77
nwi
3
22
Spero, Daniela
9
Roxbury
08.79
nwi
4
23
Helmsteter, Samantha
10
West Morris Cent
08.80
nwi
7
24
beffa, emily
11
Morris Knolls
08.81
nwi
7
25
Fuller, Theresa
11
Dover
08.85
nwi
3
26
Mionez, Joanna
9
Dover
08.86
nwi
4
27
Sauser, Victoria
10
Montville
08.89
nwi
10
28
Weaving, Nicole
11
Chatham
08.97
nwi
3
29
Tester, Britney
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.98
nwi
5
30
Loeloff, Cassandra
9
Chatham
09.00
nwi
2
31
DiDonato, Jade
11
Hanover Park
09.03
nwi
8
31
DiTomasso, Gelsomina
9
Jefferson Townsh
09.03
nwi
5
33
Gambelli, Reilly
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.06
nwi
6
34
Paulino, Windys
11
Roxbury
09.09
nwi
6
35
Chin, Bethia
11
Whippany Park
09.12
nwi
8
35
Munoz, Kaylene
9
Parsippany
09.12
nwi
8
37
Como, Emily
9
Chatham
09.13
nwi
7
37
Chan, Vicky
9
Morris Hills
09.13
nwi
6
37
Chigwedere, Ruva
10
Hanover Park
09.13
nwi
4
37
Schumm, Cassidy
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.13
nwi
9
41
Rivera, Giulianna
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.17
nwi
8
42
Fryer, Olivia
10
West Morris Cent
09.20
nwi
10
43
Thomas, Chelsey
12
Morristown
09.22
nwi
7
44
D'Agnilli, Rachel
11
Butler
09.23
nwi
8
44
Calderon, Kristina
9
Randolph
09.23
nwi
4
46
Cooper, Kyla
11
Hanover Park
09.24
nwi
4
47
Zaidi, Zehra
11
West Morris Mend
09.28
nwi
7
48
Stearns, Kaitlyn
9
Parsippany Hills
09.31
nwi
8
48
Mitchell, Xavian
10
Morristown
09.31
nwi
9
50
Cortwright, Allison
10
Whippany Park
09.34
nwi
9
51
Dovano, Ally
9
Morristown
09.39
nwi
6
52
Cho, Christine
10
Whippany Park
09.45
nwi
9
53
Skelton, Anna
9
Morristown
09.49
nwi
5
54
Sepulveda, Samantha
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.53
nwi
6
55
Young, Rhiana
10
Morris Hills
09.54
nwi
8
56
Ostlin, Sherilyn
9
Parsippany Hills
09.61
nwi
9
57
Pachas, April
10
Morris Hills
09.63
nwi
9
58
Turok, Natalie
10
Whippany Park
09.68
nwi
5
59
Piovano, Maddalena
10
West Morris Mend
09.71
nwi
7
59
Alvarado, Selena
11
Roxbury
09.71
nwi
5
61
Murray, Rebecca
9
Morristown
09.81
nwi
6
62
Devadan, Katerina
10
Kinnelon
09.88
nwi
10
63
Butler, Kirsten
9
Kinnelon
09.92
nwi
10
64
Dorrothy, Rachel
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.93
nwi
5
65
Giordano, Lyndsey
12
Morris Catholic
09.95
nwi
7
66
Hiciano, Genesis
10
Morris Hills
10.06
nwi
10
66
Simpson, Jordan
9
Parsippany Hills
10.06
nwi
10
68
Goswami, Shrusti
9
Parsippany Hills
10.42
nwi
9
69
Orr, Lila
10
Morris Hills
10.76
nwi
10
--
Donahue, Claire
9
Parsippany Hills
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
10
Summit
07.45
nwi
1
2
evans, krista
11
Morris Knolls
07.59
nwi
1
3
Piron, Claudia
10
Summit
07.60
nwi
1
4
Schacht, Emma
10
West Morris Mend
07.66
nwi
1
5
Prill, Sarah
12
Chatham
07.68
nwi
1
6
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
07.77
nwi
1
7
Glew, Cayleigh
10
Sparta
07.78
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
10
Summit
07.45
nwi
1
2
Prill, Sarah
12
Chatham
07.60
nwi
2
3
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
07.67
nwi
1
4
Piron, Claudia
10
Summit
07.68
nwi
2
5
Schacht, Emma
10
West Morris Mend
07.75
nwi
2
6
Glew, Cayleigh
10
Sparta
07.83
nwi
3
6
evans, krista
11
Morris Knolls
07.83
nwi
3
8
Pai, Anjali
10
Morris Hills
07.84
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.92
nwi
4
10
Joseph, Tymia
11
Morris Knolls
07.94
nwi
3
11
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
07.95
nwi
1
12
Hegan, Riley
11
Hanover Park
07.97
nwi
1
13
Mehta, Aimee
12
Randolph
07.98
nwi
1
14
Ansari, Tina
10
Montville
08.03
nwi
2
14
Huang, Karen
12
Bridgewater-Rari
08.03
nwi
4
16
Murolo, Amanda
12
Montville
08.04
nwi
3
17
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
08.05
nwi
2
18
Zhi, Jingtong
11
Morristown
08.06
nwi
6
18
Siverson, Meghan
12
Morristown
08.06
nwi
5
20
Smith, Alexis
10
Roxbury
08.07
nwi
6
21
Sauser, Leeana
12
Montville
08.09
nwi
3
21
Penders, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
08.09
nwi
2
21
Holzworth, Tanna
12
West Morris Cent
08.09
nwi
4
24
Vialet, Kate
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.11
nwi
5
25
Diaz, Sophia
11
Morris Hills
08.13
nwi
2
26
Leavenworth, Sierra
11
Kinnelon
08.14
nwi
1
26
Olson, Bridget
10
Mt Olive
08.14
nwi
5
26
Novo, Victoria
12
Summit
08.14
nwi
4
29
Muwonge Mukasa, Lillian
10
Mt Olive
08.15
nwi
6
29
Figur, McKenzie
12
Whippany Park
08.15
nwi
3
31
Wadley, Maggie
12
West Morris Mend
08.16
nwi
5
32
Kosker, Emily
9
Sparta
08.17
nwi
5
33
Petro, Emily
10
Whippany Park
08.18
nwi
7
33
Mattson, Melissa
12
Butler
08.18
nwi
3
35
Bullock, Sydney
10
Montville
08.20
nwi
4
36
Carratura, Brittany
10
West Morris Cent
08.22
nwi
4
37
Barry, Jessica
11
Chatham
08.25
nwi
6
38
Maffucci, Gia
10
Hanover Park
08.30
nwi
8
38
Gilman, Grace
10
Kinnelon
08.30
nwi
5
38
Maggio, Stephanie
12
Montville
08.30
nwi
7
41
Hollis, Grace
9
Mt Olive
08.31
nwi
7
42
Barber, Laura
11
Chatham
08.34
nwi
5
43
First, Nicole
10
Villa Walsh Acad
08.38
nwi
8
44
Quiogue, Rianna
12
Hanover Park
08.39
nwi
9
45
Richtarek, Alyssa
10
Morristown
08.40
nwi
7
46
Mucci, Ariel
10
Morris Hills
08.41
nwi
11
46
Clayton, Tiffany
12
Hanover Park
08.41
nwi
8
46
McPhatter, Nadiel
12
West Orange
08.41
nwi
4
49
Corrales, Samantha
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.42
nwi
10
49
Miller, Shannon
10
Roxbury
08.42
nwi
6
51
Saling, Juliana
9
Villa Walsh Acad
08.43
nwi
9
52
Murphy, Jessica
10
Whippany Park
08.47
nwi
10
53
Welsh, Thandie
10
West Orange
08.48
nwi
6
54
Post, Ayonnah
10
West Morris Mend
08.49
nwi
7
55
Wuss, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
08.50
nwi
10
56
Farmer, Skylar
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.51
nwi
10
57
Ciavatta, Marissa
10
Whippany Park
08.53
nwi
11
58
Heller, Jenn
12
Butler
08.54
nwi
9
59
Henry, Melissa
12
Mt Olive
08.55
nwi
11
60
Hansen, Melissa
11
Sparta
08.59
nwi
9
61
O'Connell, Mary Kate
11
Morristown
08.63
nwi
8
62
Sofronas, Claire
10
Villa Walsh Acad
08.68
nwi
7
62
Molan, Alex
11
Morris Hills
08.68
nwi
7
64
Jordan, Kemberlee
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.70
nwi
6
65
Madden, Sarah
10
West Morris Cent
08.71
nwi
10
66
Boyland, Veronica
10
West Morris Cent
08.72
nwi
12
66
O'Gorman, Caroline
10
Chatham
08.72
nwi
9
68
Medina, Valerie
11
Morris Hills
08.75
nwi
12
69
Alexander, Lauren
12
Roxbury
08.78
nwi
8
70
Wedemeier, Melanie
11
Morris Hills
08.80
nwi
9
71
Scotti, Veronica
10
Nutley
08.82
nwi
10
72
Alves, Brianna
12
Roxbury
08.84
nwi
8
73
Wittig, Brianna
9
Kinnelon
08.90
nwi
12
74
Ferguson, Riley
9
Parsippany
08.93
nwi
8
75
Fehnel, Sydney
10
West Morris Cent
08.96
nwi
11
76
Migliorino, Lauren
10
Butler
08.97
nwi
10
77
Mann, Maia
11
Parsippany Hills
09.11
nwi
11
78
Berger, Ashlin
11
Ridge
09.14
nwi
12
79
Kobza, Jennifer
12
Roxbury
09.25
nwi
9
80
Spence, Elisse
10
Ridge
09.35
nwi
13
81
Bat-Uchralt, Giselle
11
Bridgewater-Rari
09.50
nwi
13
82
Iannini, Lauren
10
Nutley
09.54
nwi
11
83
Grant, Katherine
9
Parsippany Hills
09.62
nwi
13
84
Newman, Emily
10
Ridge
09.65
nwi
12
85
Nimbvikar, Anushri
11
Parsippany Hills
09.68
nwi
12
86
Li, Joanna
9
Bridgewater-Rari
09.97
nwi
13
87
Saeed, Hina
11
Parsippany Hills
10.55
nwi
13
88
Silva, Daphane
9
Nutley
10.83
nwi
11
89
Sharma, Rhea
11
Parsippany Hills
10.88
nwi
13
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dello Russo, Gina
11
Whippany Park
43.94
1
2
Poggi, Micaela
12
Mt Olive
45.20
1
3
Prill, Sarah
12
Chatham
45.54
2
4
Siverson, Meghan
12
Morristown
45.77
3
5
Schaffer, Ellie
12
Summit
46.54
1
6
Hegan, Riley
11
Hanover Park
46.59
2
7
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
46.73
1
8
Medina, Zuriel
10
Morris Hills
46.82
2
9
Vialet, Kate
11
Jefferson Townsh
46.94
2
10
Rec, Abby
11
West Morris Cent
47.31
1
11
Richtarek, Alyssa
10
Morristown
47.37
4
12
Holzworth, Tanna
12
West Morris Cent
47.56
1
13
Gupte, Alicia
9
Montville
47.58
2
14
Carratura, Brittany
10
West Morris Cent
47.64
1
15
Zhi, Jingtong
11
Morristown
47.66
3
16
Olson, Bridget
10
Mt Olive
47.74
3
17
Wisniewski, Meghan
11
Parsippany
47.84
1
18
Novo, Victoria
12
Summit
47.97
1
19
Horner, Casey
11
Butler
48.38
4
20
Prevete, Jessica
12
Mt Olive
48.44
3
21
Figur, McKenzie
12
Whippany Park
48.58
7
22
Barry, Jessica
11
Chatham
48.93
3
23
Wingate, Emily
11
Chatham
49.44
3
24
Quiogue, Rianna
12
Hanover Park
49.46
4
25
Turner, Desiree
11
Dover
49.48
5
26
Grlica, Julia
10
Jefferson Townsh
49.55
5
27
Bullock, Sydney
10
Montville
49.56
3
28
Lusskinm, Ava
9
West Morris Cent
49.57
2
29
Ansari, Tina
10
Montville
49.88
4
30
Murphy, Jessica
10
Whippany Park
49.89
8
31
Maffucci, Gia
10
Hanover Park
50.02
6
32
Henry, Melissa
12
Mt Olive
50.10
3
33
O'Connell, Mary Kate
11
Morristown
50.33
6
34
Post, Ayonnah
10
West Morris Mend
50.46
2
35
Ciavatta, Marissa
10
Whippany Park
50.49
9
36
Kifyak, Alison
10
West Morris Mend
50.54
4
37
McPhatter, Nadiel
12
West Orange
50.68
2
38
Clayton, Tiffany
12
Hanover Park
51.01
6
39
DeMottie, Katherine
10
Parsippany Hills
51.02
7
40
Osorio, April
9
Morris Hills
51.12
3
41
Nolan, Kendra
11
Jefferson Townsh
51.16
5
42
Park, Kayla
10
Randolph
51.17
4
43
Steiner, Sydney
11
Randolph
51.29
2
43
Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan
10
Randolph
51.29
4
45
Koonjy, Julia
10
Jefferson Townsh
51.33
6
46
Herms, Julia
10
West Morris Cent
51.49
6
47
Horwitz, Alyssa
9
Randolph
51.53
4
48
Helmsteter, Samantha
10
West Morris Cent
51.83
6
49
Fabiano, Sierra
11
Sparta
51.89
7
50
Berger, Ashlin
11
Ridge
52.09
10
50
VonAulock, Sam
11
West Morris Cent
52.09
5
52
Paulino, Windys
11
Roxbury
52.32
7
53
Bernt, Juliana
10
West Morris Mend
52.46
5
53
Marsh, Emily
12
Jefferson Townsh
52.46
5
55
Narciso, Simone
12
Morris Hills
52.48
7
56
Sauser, Victoria
10
Montville
52.81
7
57
Moutis, Rachel
10
Parsippany Hills
52.83
5
58
Mionez, Joanna
9
Dover
52.85
7
59
Armstrong, Cheyvonne
9
Hanover Park
52.92
6
60
Cacchiola, Alexa
10
Roxbury
53.15
8
61
Christodoulou, Maria
12
Sparta
53.36
6
62
Danko, Lauren
10
Sparta
53.59
8
63
Ferguson, Riley
9
Parsippany
53.60
7
64
D'Agnilli, Rachel
11
Butler
53.78
8
65
Weaving, Nicole
11
Chatham
53.80
4
66
Doucette, Nicole
10
Roxbury
54.00
8
67
Eckman, Megan
10
West Morris Mend
54.04
5
68
Jean-Jacques, Franceska
9
West Orange
54.18
6
69
Choudhary, Rachel
10
Randolph
54.46
8
70
Kobza, Jennifer
12
Roxbury
54.48
8
71
Calderon, Kristina
9
Randolph
54.61
9
72
Weglarz, Monika
10
Kinnelon
54.63
9
73
Shah, Maitri
10
Parsippany
54.75
7
73
Yang, Julia
9
Nutley
54.75
9
75
Zaidi, Zehra
11
West Morris Mend
54.93
5
76
Paz, Gabriella
9
Bridgewater-Rari
55.22
11
77
Munoz, Kaylene
9
Parsippany
55.38
8
78
Turok, Natalie
10
Whippany Park
55.87
10
79
Newman, Emily
10
Ridge
56.05
9
80
Spence, Elisse
10
Ridge
56.25
11
81
Wong, Jennifer
10
Bridgewater-Rari
56.77
10
82
Viscariello, Catherine
11
Bridgewater-Rari
57.10
10
83
Fuller, Theresa
11
Dover
57.61
8
83
White, Marion
12
Parsippany Hills
57.61
10
85
Gongora, Natalie
10
Parsippany
58.18
9
86
Constantino, Kristen
11
Nutley
58.57
9
87
Giordano, Lyndsey
12
Morris Catholic
58.91
9
88
Alvarado, Selena
11
Roxbury
59.39
9
89
Lau, Christie
9
Kinnelon
1:00.02
10
90
Solarczyk, Michelle
9
Kinnelon
1:00.82
11
91
Kelly, Natalie
9
Nutley
1:00.95
10
92
Padhiar, Ishitaff
10
Parsippany Hills
1:01.50
11
93
Devadan, Katerina
10
Kinnelon
1:03.97
10
94
Revankar, Sriya
10
Parsippany Hills
1:06.12
11
95
Butler, Kirsten
9
Kinnelon
1:06.84
11
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyness, Casey
12
Morris Hills
1:01.98
1
2
Follet, Rhianna
12
Morris Hills
1:02.73
1
3
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
1:03.01
2
4
Smith, Alexis
10
Roxbury
1:03.10
1
5
Stewart, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:03.62
2
6
O'Neill, Audrey
12
West Morris Mend
1:03.67
1
7
Larusso, Tiffany
12
Roxbury
1:04.10
1
8
Rachmaciej, Gabriela
12
Parsippany
1:04.47
3
9
Penders, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:04.58
3
10
Alford, Niki
11
Roxbury
1:04.72
1
11
Graziani, Deanna
11
Roxbury
1:04.89
1
12
Nixon, Rose
12
Whippany Park
1:05.25
1
13
Tencic, Erin
11
Chatham
1:05.59
2
14
McNiff, Catherine
10
Chatham
1:05.91
3
15
Rec, Abby
11
West Morris Cent
1:05.95
2
16
Carter, Daniella
11
Roxbury
1:06.08
2
17
Competiello, Jessica
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:06.10
3
18
Etienne, Tatiana
11
Parsippany Hills
1:06.72
2
19
Lazur, Katie
11
Hanover Park
1:06.81
2
20
Maheras, Patricia
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:06.87
3
21
Reyes, Alexis
12
Mt Olive
1:07.11
2
22
Barber, Laura
11
Chatham
1:07.17
2
23
Patterson, Ada
10
Morristown
1:07.50
3
24
Pai, Anjali
10
Morris Hills
1:07.75
1
25
Boylan, Emily
11
Villa Walsh Acad
1:08.83
3
26
Margaritondo, Ashley
9
Morristown
1:09.37
3
27
Colledge, Tori
10
Villa Walsh Acad
1:11.75
3
28
Hollis, Grace
9
Mt Olive
1:15.86
3
Womens 600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Lauren
9
Parsippany Hills
1:54.26
1
2
Bostek, Ashley
10
Parsippany Hills
1:55.37
1
3
Clark, Teresa
10
Chatham
1:56.09
1
4
Diaz, Adriana
9
Morris Hills
1:56.79
2
5
Tucker, Kelly
9
Roxbury
1:57.33
1
6
Freitas, Alison
10
Randolph
1:58.13
1
7
Wadley, Gillian
10
West Morris Mend
1:58.96
1
8
Haid, Melanie
10
Mt Olive
1:59.45
1
9
Nolan, Kendra
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:59.77
4
10
Mirabelli, Katherine
10
Chatham
2:01.38
2
11
Cheng, Daphne
9
Randolph
2:01.64
2
12
Krevis, Julia
11
Parsippany
2:02.18
1
13
Armstrong, Cheyvonne
9
Hanover Park
2:03.56
2
14
Herraiz, Kristen
10
Roxbury
2:03.83
2
15
Castrucci, Nicole
10
West Morris Mend
2:03.87
2
16
Riback, Serena
9
Chatham
2:04.06
2
17
Inglis, Rebecca
12
Dover
2:05.78
3
18
Castrucci, Julia
10
West Morris Mend
2:06.42
2
19
Ryan, Lauren
10
West Morris Mend
2:06.54
2
20
Goldman, Rachel
10
Morris Hills
2:07.59
3
21
Moutis, Rachel
10
Parsippany Hills
2:08.98
3
22
Steffens, Katie
12
Chatham
2:09.13
1
23
Nicolosi, Kate
10
Jefferson Townsh
2:09.59
3
24
Gomez, Annamaria
9
Dover
2:10.61
3
25
Marvin, Catherine
9
Morris Hills
2:10.96
4
26
Brogan, Hannah
12
Chatham
2:11.12
3
27
Giraldo, Nathalia
10
Parsippany
2:11.59
4
28
Olson, Heather
10
Randolph
2:11.65
3
29
Miller, Drew
10
Jefferson Townsh
2:11.82
4
30
Gallo, Catherine
9
Villa Walsh Acad
2:11.97
4
31
Caulfield, Gianna
9
Morris Hills
2:12.38
4
32
Dovano, Ally
9
Morristown
2:12.47
4
33
Skelton, Anna
9
Morristown
2:12.87
4
33
Matthews, Ashley
9
Roxbury
2:12.87
5
35
Szatkowski, Abby
10
Randolph
2:13.04
4
36
Foody, Erin
9
Morris Hills
2:13.39
3
37
Haber, Hannah
10
Montville
2:14.31
3
38
Urban, Nicole
10
Randolph
2:14.36
4
39
Kiss, Samantha
11
Hanover Park
2:15.41
5
40
Drew, Meg
9
Villa Walsh Acad
2:15.94
5
41
Shah, Maitri
10
Parsippany
2:16.56
5
42
Liu, Katherine
9
Montville
2:17.49
3
43
Brennan, Emma
9
Jefferson Townsh
2:25.11
5
44
Arriola- Lugo, Amanda
9
Roxbury
2:27.04
5
45
Juarez-Duran, Ingrid
11
Parsippany Hills
2:27.62
5
46
Pinto, Katherine
10
Parsippany Hills
2:51.68
5
--
Murray, Rebecca
9
Morristown
DQ
5
--
Mitchell, Xavian
10
Morristown
DQ
5
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poggi, Micaela
12
Mt Olive
1:40.07
1
2
Tonnesen, Sierra
12
West Morris Mend
1:40.66
1
3
Walsh, Laura
12
Chatham
1:45.81
1
4
Curley, Allison
11
Summit
1:46.12
1
5
Timoney, Elizabeth
10
West Morris Mend
1:46.26
1
6
Tavalare, Jamie
12
Mt Olive
1:47.79
1
7
Robinson, Stephanie
12
Randolph
1:48.51
1
8
Harrington, Alana
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:49.14
2
9
Herrera, Nicole
11
Parsippany
1:50.03
1
10
Gonsiewski, Isabella
9
Nutley
1:50.23
2
11
Iannuzzi, Katie
11
Butler
1:50.89
2
12
Alai, Emma
10
West Morris Cent
1:50.96
3
13
Chang, Julia
9
Mt Olive
1:51.04
2
14
Wisniewski, Meghan
11
Parsippany
1:51.07
1
15
Moran, Kayley
9
Morris Hills
1:51.35
3
16
Brodow, Amanda
12
Summit
1:51.44
2
17
Malanga, Grace
11
Chatham
1:51.50
3
18
Zahid, Neha
12
Parsippany Hills
1:52.28
3
19
Wachenfeld, Lauren
10
Whippany Park
1:52.61
3
20
Nixon, Julia
10
Whippany Park
1:52.95
2
21
Fernandez, Leany
10
Roxbury
1:52.99
3
22
Mangone, Gianna
11
Mt Olive
1:53.16
2
23
Pignatara, Frankie
11
Mt Olive
1:54.60
2
24
Delade, Tracy
11
Chatham
1:55.48
3
25
Raadam, Anya
11
Chatham
1:56.54
4
26
Strobel, Caitlin
10
West Morris Mend
1:56.65
3
27
West, Meredith
12
Morris Hills
1:57.02
4
28
Cunningham, Angela
11
Morris Knolls
1:57.35
5
29
Heller, Jenn
12
Butler
1:57.42
4
30
Jean-Jacques, Franceska
9
West Orange
1:57.65
5
31
Medd, Lindsey
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:57.75
4
32
Twilley, Kate
12
West Morris Cent
1:58.17
5
33
Sheehan, Erin
10
Ridge
1:58.46
4
34
Cahill, Erin
12
Hanover Park
1:58.88
5
35
Herrera, Michelle
11
Parsippany
1:59.89
2
36
Jelley, Maisie
9
Nutley
2:00.03
4
37
Hoving, Lauren
10
Morris Catholic
2:00.13
4
38
beffa, emily
11
Morris Knolls
2:00.14
5
39
Doriety, Nikki
12
Morris Hills
2:00.70
5
40
Migliorino, Lauren
10
Butler
2:00.99
4
41
Cohen, Carli
11
Morris Hills
2:01.69
4
42
Garcia, Maria
12
Hanover Park
2:02.42
6
43
Caulfield, Nicole
12
Morris Hills
2:05.39
6
44
Meixsell, Page
12
Bridgewater-Rari
2:05.80
5
45
Goulden, Allison
12
Morris Knolls
2:07.50
5
46
Edwards, Tess
9
Morristown
2:07.71
6
47
Wheeler, Victoria
11
Kinnelon
2:08.28
6
48
Okonsky, Hannah
12
Bridgewater-Rari
2:09.18
6
49
Cui, Ashley
11
Ridge
2:11.17
5
50
Schuele, Lianna
11
Whippany Park
2:12.06
6
51
Weglarz, Monika
10
Kinnelon
2:12.34
7
52
Pereira, Cristina
10
Parsippany Hills
2:12.59
7
53
Drake, Emma
11
Sparta
2:12.63
6
54
Blumberg, Alyssa
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:12.84
6
55
Sarah, Rubacky
12
Morris Catholic
2:18.44
7
56
Sisco, Kayleigh
11
Sparta
2:18.77
7
57
Lau, Christie
9
Kinnelon
2:19.27
7
58
Moutis, Margaret
12
Parsippany Hills
2:19.38
7
59
Sullivan, Morgan
11
Sparta
2:43.20
7
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Laura
12
Chatham
3:05.57
1
2
O'Kane, Christine
12
Morristown
3:06.52
1
3
Schlosser, Allyson
11
Parsippany
3:06.83
1
4
Thurston, Ashleigh
12
Morris Hills
3:08.09
1
5
Cary, Emma
12
Morristown
3:10.68
1
6
Olson, Brooke
9
Randolph
3:13.00
1
7
McConnon, Madelyn
11
Jefferson Townsh
3:14.47
1
8
Lynch, Mary
11
Villa Walsh Acad
3:16.31
1
9
Hamilton, Julianna
10
Chatham
3:16.95
1
10
Cochran, Mikayla
11
West Morris Cent
3:17.68
1
11
Palumbo, Alex
11
Roxbury
3:22.35
1
12
Golowko, Michelle
11
Montville
3:22.46
2
13
Alai, Emma
10
West Morris Cent
3:23.02
1
14
Gross, Allison
12
Montville
3:26.76
2
15
Haggard, Caitlin
9
Ridge
3:26.91
1
16
Paxos, Zoe
10
Roxbury
3:26.97
2
17
Van Baalen, Kaitlyn
9
Ridge
3:27.14
1
18
Brodow, Erika
12
Summit
3:28.08
2
19
Becker, Anika
12
Summit
3:29.39
2
20
Sullivan, Kate
10
Morristown
3:29.47
2
21
Buro, Danielle
10
Whippany Park
3:29.59
2
22
DiGirolamo, Julia
11
Villa Walsh Acad
3:30.57
2
23
Hynes, Keren
10
Chatham
3:30.94
2
24
Wedemeier, Kristin
10
Butler
3:31.35
2
25
Jones, Alli
10
Whippany Park
3:31.78
2
26
Nash, Samantha
10
Hanover Park
3:31.95
2
27
Hughes, Erin
11
West Morris Cent
3:32.26
1
28
Lemke, Alison
9
Ridge
3:33.01
2
29
Schneider, Maggie
10
Chatham
3:34.15
2
30
Musallam, Dahlia
12
Summit
3:34.34
2
31
carney, christine
9
Morris Knolls
3:35.32
3
32
Christensen, Lauren
12
Jefferson Townsh
3:35.98
3
33
Schuman, Joannie
12
Whippany Park
3:37.05
2
34
Lee, Danica
9
Morris Knolls
3:37.20
3
35
Mandel, Cayla
10
Kinnelon
3:37.30
3
36
DiPipa, Sarah
9
Parsippany
3:37.83
2
37
Lusskinm, Ava
9
West Morris Cent
3:37.93
2
38
Twilley, Kate
12
West Morris Cent
3:38.22
3
39
Mahoney, Caroline
9
Chatham
3:38.25
3
40
Gurbisz, Hannacy
11
Butler
3:40.27
3
41
Boze, Rebecca
11
Hanover Park
3:43.15
3
42
Bowman, Ashley
11
West Morris Mend
3:43.65
3
43
Favetta, Anna
9
West Orange
3:44.46
1
44
Edwards, Tess
9
Morristown
3:46.44
3
45
cunningham, rebecca
9
Morris Knolls
3:47.30
4
46
Ryan, Lauren
10
West Morris Mend
3:47.33
3
47
Filippini, Brooke
10
Kinnelon
3:47.55
4
48
Murphy, Caitlin
12
Villa Walsh Acad
3:50.81
4
49
Garcia, Maria
12
Hanover Park
3:51.48
3
50
backes, emily
10
Morris Knolls
3:53.13
4
51
Gomez, Annamaria
9
Dover
3:55.20
4
52
Inglis, Rebecca
12
Dover
3:55.82
4
53
Schuele, Lianna
11
Whippany Park
3:58.03
3
54
Jackson, Sophie
11
Bridgewater-Rari
4:01.05
4
55
Intindola, Anna-Charlott
9
Nutley
4:06.08
3
56
Kiss, Samantha
11
Hanover Park
4:06.30
4
57
Cornet, Abigail
9
Bridgewater-Rari
4:07.14
3
58
Golubova, Alexandra
9
West Morris Mend
4:07.92
4
59
Logue, Carlee
10
West Morris Mend
4:09.13
4
60
Cassidy, Anna
9
Bridgewater-Rari
4:24.86
4
61
Franzoni, Renata
11
West Morris Mend
4:27.06
4
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viparina, Olivia
12
Roxbury
5:19.47
1
2
Masukewicz, Sarah
12
Mt Olive
5:21.42
1
3
Thomson, Margaret
12
Randolph
5:22.08
1
4
Schlosser, Allyson
11
Parsippany
5:22.65
1
5
McSorley, Nora May
11
Randolph
5:25.66
1
6
Christian, Alexandra
11
Mt Olive
5:26.58
1
7
Lansing, Elizabeth
12
Randolph
5:28.74
1
8
Cochran, Mikayla
11
West Morris Cent
5:30.97
1
9
Darakjy, Courtney
9
Randolph
5:31.31
1
10
McCreesh, Ellie
9
Nutley
5:36.48
2
11
Golowko, Michelle
11
Montville
5:36.67
1
12
McConnon, Madelyn
11
Jefferson Townsh
5:38.53
1
13
Frenzel, Alexandra
11
Chatham
5:39.56
1
14
Hamilton, Julianna
10
Chatham
5:41.46
1
15
Tye, Dominique
10
Roxbury
5:48.95
2
16
Tencic, Erin
11
Chatham
5:50.93
1
17
Wittner, Jaime
10
Montville
5:52.50
2
18
Lewis, Shawna
9
Nutley
5:53.29
2
19
Wright, Gabrielle
11
Randolph
5:55.34
2
20
Hughes, Erin
11
West Morris Cent
5:58.23
1
21
Gurbisz, Hannacy
11
Butler
5:58.27
2
22
Buro, Danielle
10
Whippany Park
5:58.37
2
23
Wedemeier, Kristin
10
Butler
6:00.05
2
24
Mandel, Cayla
10
Kinnelon
6:03.95
3
25
Strobel, Caitlin
10
West Morris Mend
6:04.72
3
26
Pitney, Margot
12
Bridgewater-Rari
6:05.98
2
27
Christensen, Lauren
12
Jefferson Townsh
6:06.10
2
28
Nash, Samantha
10
Hanover Park
6:07.42
2
29
Favetta, Anna
9
West Orange
6:11.27
3
30
Cahill, Erin
12
Hanover Park
6:13.48
3
31
DiPipa, Sarah
9
Parsippany
6:14.33
2
32
Jones, Alli
10
Whippany Park
6:14.95
3
33
Cashel, Abigail
11
Chatham
6:17.10
2
34
Kelly, Taylor
10
Bridgewater-Rari
6:17.28
3
35
Hill, Emily
11
Morris Hills
6:18.84
2
36
Castagno, Claire
9
Ridge
6:20.23
2
37
Tavalare, Jamie
12
Mt Olive
6:25.02
2
38
Boze, Rebecca
11
Hanover Park
6:25.53
3
39
Powers, Alyssa
9
Ridge
6:25.58
3
40
Filippini, Brooke
10
Kinnelon
6:27.05
3
41
Schuman, Joannie
12
Whippany Park
6:27.25
2
42
McCarthy, Elizabeth
11
West Morris Cent
6:40.24
3
43
Yi, Vivian
10
Ridge
6:42.89
3
44
Kloss, Roxanne
11
Butler
6:46.08
3
45
Esposito, Corrine
11
West Morris Cent
6:49.90
3
46
Cox, Grace
10
West Morris Mend
6:52.07
3
47
Patel, Sweta
9
Bridgewater-Rari
6:53.85
3
48
Sobel, Olivia
10
West Morris Mend
7:00.62
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moran, Kayley
9
Morris Hills
09.87
nwi
1
2
Haid, Melanie
10
Mt Olive
09.96
nwi
1
3
Haley, Ava
10
Butler
10.33
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Katie
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.35
nwi
2
5
Diaz, Adriana
9
Morris Hills
10.41
nwi
1
6
Rewick, Catharine
10
Morris Hills
10.42
nwi
1
7
Risberg, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
10.49
nwi
2
8
Heiberger, Stephany
9
Randolph
10.51
nwi
2
9
Hollis, Grace
9
Mt Olive
10.66
nwi
1
10
Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan
10
Randolph
10.69
nwi
1
11
martinelli, anna
10
Morris Knolls
10.71
nwi
3
12
Cooper, Kyla
11
Hanover Park
10.82
nwi
3
13
Lee, Danielle
10
Parsippany Hills
11.05
nwi
3
14
D'Agnilli, Rachel
11
Butler
11.08
nwi
2
15
Chigwedere, Ruva
10
Hanover Park
11.10
nwi
4
16
Sofronas, Claire
10
Villa Walsh Acad
11.17
nwi
2
17
Giraldo, Nathalia
10
Parsippany
11.23
nwi
4
18
Miller, Drew
10
Jefferson Townsh
11.28
nwi
5
19
Horner, Casey
11
Butler
11.36
nwi
3
20
Horwitz, Alyssa
9
Randolph
11.38
nwi
3
21
Fryer, Olivia
10
West Morris Cent
11.41
nwi
4
21
martinelli, julia
10
Morris Knolls
11.41
nwi
4
23
Choudhary, Rachel
10
Randolph
11.43
nwi
3
24
Nichols, Eliza
9
Chatham
11.56
nwi
5
25
Caracciolo, Jamie
9
Roxbury
11.60
nwi
5
26
beffa, emily
11
Morris Knolls
11.61
nwi
4
27
Murray, Elizabeth
9
Chatham
11.69
nwi
4
28
Turner, Desiree
11
Dover
11.74
nwi
2
29
Ubellacker, Kaley
10
Roxbury
11.85
nwi
6
30
Migliorino, Lauren
10
Butler
11.89
nwi
3
31
Spero, Daniela
9
Roxbury
12.06
nwi
5
32
Caulfield, Gianna
9
Morris Hills
12.12
nwi
2
33
Freund, Brynn
9
Roxbury
12.13
nwi
6
34
Hanna, Britney
10
Jefferson Townsh
12.25
nwi
5
35
Peterson, Brianna
11
Chatham
12.39
nwi
5
36
Heyl, Elizabeth
9
Chatham
12.51
nwi
6
37
Ambrosino, Kristi
10
Parsippany Hills
12.79
nwi
4
38
Hart, Margaret
11
Chatham
13.08
nwi
6
39
Miller, Mollie
10
West Morris Cent
14.44
nwi
6
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
08.47
nwi
1
2
Lyness, Casey
12
Morris Hills
08.86
nwi
1
3
Joseph, Tymia
11
Morris Knolls
08.88
nwi
1
4
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
08.93
nwi
1
5
Cozzarelli, Danielle
12
Whippany Park
09.15
nwi
1
6
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
09.30
nwi
1
7
Monahan, Danielle
12
Hanover Park
09.35
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
08.66
nwi
1
2
Lyness, Casey
12
Morris Hills
08.82
nwi
2
3
Joseph, Tymia
11
Morris Knolls
08.84
nwi
2
4
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
09.04
nwi
2
5
Cozzarelli, Danielle
12
Whippany Park
09.14
nwi
3
6
Monahan, Danielle
12
Hanover Park
09.24
nwi
3
7
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
09.31
nwi
3
8
Silfies, Emily
11
Roxbury
09.41
nwi
1
9
Hehmeyer, Blythe
9
Montville
09.42
nwi
2
10
Mattson, Melissa
12
Butler
09.45
nwi
3
11
Harrington, Alana
12
Villa Walsh Acad
09.56
nwi
3
12
Follet, Rhianna
12
Morris Hills
09.67
nwi
1
13
Hall, Kristen
11
Whippany Park
09.75
nwi
4
14
Herrera, Michelle
11
Parsippany
09.88
nwi
2
15
evans, krista
11
Morris Knolls
09.90
nwi
6
16
Quiogue, Rianna
12
Hanover Park
09.91
nwi
5
17
Steiner, Sydney
11
Randolph
09.95
nwi
1
18
Hu, Rayleen
11
West Morris Mend
09.97
nwi
3
18
Wedemeier, Melanie
11
Morris Hills
09.97
nwi
1
20
Penders, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.03
nwi
6
20
Williams, Olivia
11
West Morris Mend
10.03
nwi
2
22
Competiello, Jessica
11
Jefferson Townsh
10.11
nwi
5
22
Iannuzzi, Katie
11
Butler
10.11
nwi
4
24
Cavanaugh, Eva
12
Parsippany Hills
10.12
nwi
4
25
Maheras, Patricia
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.14
nwi
5
26
Freeman, Ryan
12
Summit
10.15
nwi
1
27
Nichols, Phoebe
11
Chatham
10.21
nwi
3
28
Diaz, Sophia
11
Morris Hills
10.23
nwi
4
29
Hinton, Amanda
11
Hanover Park
10.27
nwi
5
30
Molan, Alex
11
Morris Hills
10.30
nwi
4
31
Boylan, Emily
11
Villa Walsh Acad
10.31
nwi
6
32
Larkin, Catherine
12
Roxbury
10.50
nwi
1
32
King, Keirsten
11
Chatham
10.50
nwi
6
34
Medd, Lindsey
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.53
nwi
5
35
Johnson, Cariann
12
Kinnelon
10.54
nwi
5
36
Anderson, JesseRose
11
Roxbury
10.56
nwi
6
37
Spelman, Rachael
10
Sparta
10.68
nwi
7
38
Herrera, Nicole
11
Parsippany
10.77
nwi
6
39
Pampin, Michaela
10
Sparta
10.84
nwi
6
40
Ansari, Tina
10
Montville
10.86
nwi
7
41
Putnam, Bethann
10
Sparta
10.93
nwi
9
42
Trasente, Nina
11
Roxbury
10.95
nwi
5
43
Alves, Brianna
12
Roxbury
11.01
nwi
7
44
Pinho, Kristin
10
Bridgewater-Rari
11.04
nwi
9
45
Ramirez, Julia
10
Kinnelon
11.11
nwi
9
46
Shaw, Veronica
12
Parsippany
11.16
nwi
7
46
Carratura, Brittany
10
West Morris Cent
11.16
nwi
7
48
Chin, Bethia
11
Whippany Park
11.17
nwi
8
49
Gupte, Alicia
9
Montville
11.18
nwi
7
50
Schuele, Lianna
11
Whippany Park
11.22
nwi
9
51
Huelbig, Madeline
9
Nutley
11.52
nwi
8
52
Turok, Natalie
10
Whippany Park
11.56
nwi
8
53
Wheeler, Victoria
11
Kinnelon
11.85
nwi
8
54
Kyros, Alexandra
11
Ridge
12.05
nwi
7
55
Zalk, Kara
10
Summit
12.13
nwi
4
56
Diamond, Skylar
11
Bridgewater-Rari
12.35
nwi
8
57
Conklin, Hailey
9
Nutley
13.14
nwi
8
--
Rachmaciej, Gabriela
12
Parsippany
DNF
nwi
4
--
Carlson, Annika
10
Summit
DNF
nwi
2
--
Schwiederek, Grace
10
Bridgewater-Rari
DNF
nwi
9
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piron
,
Schaffer
,
Osborne
,
Kohaut
Summit
4:17.21
1
2
Hehmeyer
,
Maggio
,
Murolo
,
Sauser
Montville
4:29.04
1
3
Walsh
,
Barber
,
McNiff
,
Malanga
Chatham
4:33.56
1
4
Patterso
,
Siverson
,
Zhi
,
Margarit
Morristown
4:33.57
1
5
Rec
,
Holzwort
,
Carratur
,
Lusskinm
West Morris Cent
4:34.16
1
6
Heller
,
Mattson
,
Migliori
,
Iannuzzi
Butler
4:35.91
1
7
Relay Team
Parsippany Hills
4:45.58
1
8
Relay Team
Sparta
4:55.52
1
9
Relay Team
Dover
4:59.55
2
10
Relay Team
Morris Hills
5:07.34
1
11
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
5:16.49
2
12
Relay Team
Morris Hills
5:25.01
2
13
Relay Team
Morristown
5:28.24
2
14
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
5:29.45
2
15
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
5:33.01
2
16
Relay Team
Parsippany Hills
5:34.07
2
17
Relay Team
Morris Hills
6:00.02
2
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Sydney
12
Hanover Park
25-07.75
(7.82m)
1
2
Dock, Neolani
9
Morris Hills
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
3
Pignatara, Frankie
11
Mt Olive
23-01.50
(7.05m)
1
4
Racioppi, Renee
11
Hanover Park
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
5
Feti, Oriana
10
Jefferson Townsh
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
6
Gongora, Natalie
10
Parsippany
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
7
Schumm, Kira
11
West Morris Mend
21-06.75
(6.57m)
1
8
Rudnicky, Jessica
10
Roxbury
21-05.25
(6.53m)
1
9
Donahue, Claire
9
Parsippany Hills
21-04.25
(6.51m)
1
10
Brenes, Julia
10
Hanover Park
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
11
Piccitto, Casey
11
Roxbury
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
12
Picinich, Aimee
11
Parsippany
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
13
Spano, Maria
11
West Morris Mend
21-00.75
(6.42m)
1
14
Aguilar, Rebekah
11
West Morris Mend
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
15
Fuller, Theresa
11
Dover
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
16
Andes, Kathryn
10
Kinnelon
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
17
Morstatt, Carly
11
Jefferson Townsh
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
18
Novoa, Kaylah
10
Jefferson Townsh
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
19
Amer, Rania
12
Kinnelon
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
20
Glucksman, Jordyn
11
Jefferson Townsh
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
20
Fischetti, Mariah
10
Whippany Park
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
22
Sanchez, Ariana
9
Dover
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
23
Kramer, Amber
10
Roxbury
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
24
Grimm, Tayler
11
West Morris Mend
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
25
Schissler, Kaitlyn
11
Mt Olive
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
26
Asral, Sabrina
10
Hanover Park
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
27
Hanna, Britney
10
Jefferson Townsh
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
28
Rios, Brianna
11
Whippany Park
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
29
Khashashina, Leen
10
Kinnelon
16-10.25
(5.14m)
1
30
Vasquez, Laura
10
Dover
16-04.50
(4.99m)
1
31
Walling, Elizabeth
11
West Morris Mend
14-10.50
(4.53m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Nickolette
11
Whippany Park
41-00.25
(12.50m)
1
2
Wildermuth, Jordan
11
Jefferson Townsh
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
3
Pignataro, Alexis
12
Mt Olive
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
4
Greuter, Emily
11
Morris Hills
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
5
Eluemunor, Chioma
10
Morris Hills
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
6
Wisotsky, Katie
11
West Morris Mend
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
7
Fales, Emily
12
Parsippany
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
8
Matrisciano, Kathyrn
10
Whippany Park
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
9
Deroba, Marissa
12
Bridgewater-Rari
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
10
Ashford, Ebony
12
Morris Hills
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
11
Ambrosino, Kristi
10
Parsippany Hills
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
12
Marino, Jenna
11
Nutley
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
13
Sanyour, Julia
11
Summit
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
14
Henderson, Gemma
11
Villa Walsh Acad
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
15
Sokolik, Jenna
11
Kinnelon
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
16
Polo, Jordan
11
West Morris Mend
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
17
Babus, Haley
12
Roxbury
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
18
Lopez, Alysia
10
Summit
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
19
Hegarty, Erica
9
Kinnelon
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
20
Adames, Maria
11
Morris Knolls
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
21
Gebbie, Danielle
10
West Morris Cent
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
22
Hellander, Delia
11
Villa Walsh Acad
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
23
Sunberg, Eileen
10
West Morris Cent
25-08.75
(7.84m)
1
24
Holden, Emily
11
Nutley
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
25
Cooper, Christen
12
West Morris Cent
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
26
Farrell, Sofia
11
Nutley
24-10.75
(7.59m)
1
27
Verdi, Sophia
12
Ridge
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
28
Jackson, Destiny
11
Ridge
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
29
Gimblet, Danielle
11
Mt Olive
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
30
Bullock, Sydney
10
Montville
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
31
Weaving, Nicole
11
Chatham
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
32
Zalk, Kara
10
Summit
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
33
Smith, Jacquelynn
10
Bridgewater-Rari
22-07.25
(6.89m)
1
34
Cintron, Brielle
11
Roxbury
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
35
Rosario, Yarhley
11
Mt Olive
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
36
Francisco, Bridget
11
Morris Knolls
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
37
Tice, Samantha
10
Jefferson Townsh
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
38
Bruno, Nicole
11
Sparta
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
38
Wallace, Alexis
10
Bridgewater-Rari
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
40
Brant, Kimberly
11
West Orange
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
41
Saint Jacques, Catherine
12
Morris Catholic
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
42
Tietz, Courtney
12
Jefferson Townsh
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
43
Okani, Obianama
11
West Orange
19-08.25
(6.00m)
1
44
Prill, Rebecca
11
Chatham
19-06.25
(5.95m)
1
45
Scarpanito, Jillian
12
Morris Catholic
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
46
Borg, Angela
10
West Morris Cent
17-11.00
(5.46m)
1
47
Destine, Wildine
10
West Orange
15-08.50
(4.79m)
1
48
Adedjouma, Line Khara
11
West Orange
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
--
Granata, Veronica
11
Montville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Kristen
11
Whippany Park
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Monahan, Danielle
12
Hanover Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Mattson, Melissa
12
Butler
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Mszanski, Julia
11
West Morris Mend
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Larkin, Catherine
12
Roxbury
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Lyness, Casey
12
Morris Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Perlman, Audrey
10
Hanover Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Simscuk, Hannah
10
Nutley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Freeman, Ryan
12
Summit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Prevete, Jessica
12
Mt Olive
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Rec, Abby
11
West Morris Cent
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Faraci, Gabrielle
11
Roxbury
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Maggio, Stephanie
12
Montville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Malanga, Grace
11
Chatham
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Competiello, Jessica
11
Jefferson Townsh
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Cavanaugh, Eva
12
Parsippany Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Sokolik, Jenna
11
Kinnelon
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Moran, Kayley
9
Morris Hills
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Hinton, Amanda
11
Hanover Park
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Gupte, Alicia
9
Montville
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Stover, Bianca
10
West Orange
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Nolan, Kendra
11
Jefferson Townsh
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Cunningham, Angela
11
Morris Knolls
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Donahue, Claire
9
Parsippany Hills
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Rewick, Catharine
10
Morris Hills
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Salter, Jessica
12
Summit
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Wedemeier, Kristin
10
Butler
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Spelman, Rachael
10
Sparta
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
McKay, Veronica
11
Mt Olive
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
martinelli, anna
10
Morris Knolls
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Maugeri, Amanda
12
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
19
Schumm, Cassidy
9
Villa Walsh Acad
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Diaz, Sophia
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Dugan, Allyson
12
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tencic, Erin
11
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Okani, Obianama
11
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Victoria
11
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Lauren
12
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Keefe, Katherine
10
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Wain, Catharine
12
Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Cohen, Carli
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
scherr, baylee
10
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
martinelli, julia
10
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Ansari, Tina
10
Montville
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Julianna
10
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Barillari, Alicia
11
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Saquing, Emma
10
Nutley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bedel -franklin, Kayla
10
Roxbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Krevis, Julia
11
Parsippany
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Katie
12
Villa Walsh Acad
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benz, Monica
12
Villa Walsh Acad
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Mszanski, Julia
11
West Morris Mend
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Cozzarelli, Danielle
12
Whippany Park
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Dello Russo, Gina
11
Whippany Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Cavanaugh, Eva
12
Parsippany Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Williams, Olivia
11
West Morris Mend
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Hehmeyer, Blythe
9
Montville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Kaspar, Francesca
10
Whippany Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Johnson, Cariann
12
Kinnelon
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Hager, Maura
9
Villa Walsh Acad
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Narciso, Simone
12
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
DiDonato, Jade
11
Hanover Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Wedemeier, Melanie
11
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Granato, Samantha
9
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
More news
2015 Results - NJSIAA State Sectionals
0 shares:
Wayne Valentine Invitational
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
7
2014
7
2013
11
2012
5
9
2011
1
2010
6
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!