RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
you RUN the place
70 West Mountain Road, Sparta, New Jersey, 7871, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thomas Ruddy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 13th 2012, 9:36pm
Comments
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
- Dec 13, 2012
Drew University, Madison, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Hunterdon Central
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
Parsippany
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
Whippany Park
Men:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
06.86
nwi
1
2
Ruddy, Thomas
11
Sparta
06.89
nwi
1
3
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.92
nwi
1
4
Cuccaro, Antonio
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.95
nwi
1
5
McPherson, Jared
Montville
06.96
nwi
1
6
Haila, Gabriel
11
Morris Knolls
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
06.92
nwi
2
2
Cuccaro, Antonio
12
Hunterdon Centra
06.95
nwi
2
2
McPherson, Jared
Montville
06.95
nwi
2
4
Del Rossi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
07.02
nwi
3
5
Ruddy, Thomas
11
Sparta
07.03
nwi
6
6
Marzocca, John
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.08
nwi
3
6
Haila, Gabriel
11
Morris Knolls
07.08
nwi
14
8
Kenny, Brendan
10
Delbarton
07.09
nwi
1
9
Kovalsky, Stephen
11
Delbarton
07.10
nwi
1
10
Barry, Connor
11
Hunterdon Centra
07.14
nwi
1
10
Burns, Alex
12
Chatham
07.14
nwi
1
12
Ocampo, Geovanii
12
Dover
07.15
nwi
4
12
Moore, JJ
12
Mt Olive
07.15
nwi
4
14
Curtis, Sam
10
West Morris Mend
07.20
nwi
6
15
Garramone, Adam
11
Randolph
07.21
nwi
3
16
Shannon, Robert
11
Mt Olive
07.22
nwi
3
17
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
10
West Morris Mend
07.26
nwi
5
17
Foran, Matt
12
Whippany Park
07.26
nwi
5
19
Conklyn, Kevin
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.27
nwi
6
20
Francis, Malik
10
Parsippany
07.29
nwi
6
21
Patterson, Nicholas
12
Morris Knolls
07.30
nwi
3
21
Kapoor, Mayank
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.30
nwi
5
23
Pacheco, Jordan
12
Morris Hills
07.32
nwi
1
23
Smith, Andrew
11
Sparta
07.32
nwi
10
23
Becker, Andrew
11
Sparta
07.32
nwi
11
26
Budlow, Jake
12
Chatham
07.34
nwi
2
26
Park, Shane
11
Kinnelon
07.34
nwi
9
28
Adamo, Angelo
12
Roxbury
07.35
nwi
2
28
Bakelmun, Justin
12
Mt Olive
07.35
nwi
5
30
Pampin, Matthew
11
Sparta
07.36
nwi
8
30
Charles, Chad
11
Morris Knolls
07.36
nwi
5
32
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
07.37
nwi
4
32
Domaratius, Kevin
10
West Morris Mend
07.37
nwi
4
32
Gerling, Alexandre
11
Hunterdon Centra
07.37
nwi
1
32
Robinson, Will
11
West Morris Mend
07.37
nwi
4
36
Fischer, Jon
11
West Morris Cent
07.38
nwi
8
36
Rizio, Steven
Montville
07.38
nwi
9
38
Mottola, Lee
11
Morristown
07.40
nwi
2
39
Catipon, Kurt
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.42
nwi
6
40
Goodhand, Pat
12
West Morris Cent
07.43
nwi
9
40
Canzonieri, Matt
10
Hanover Park
07.43
nwi
13
42
Griffin, Thomas
11
Delbarton
07.44
nwi
3
43
Gregoli, Josh
12
Sparta
07.46
nwi
4
43
Gorospe, Jayner
9
Mt Olive
07.46
nwi
5
43
Young, Aaron
12
Chatham
07.46
nwi
7
46
Brewen, Gunnar
10
Randolph
07.47
nwi
3
47
Lake, Jeremy
10
Butler
07.51
nwi
8
48
Neuschatz, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.52
nwi
1
48
Suri, Edward
11
Hanover Park
07.52
nwi
10
48
Xia, Daniel
Montville
07.52
nwi
12
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Travis
12
Morris Hills
1:26.18
1
2
Garcia, Eddie
11
Mt Olive
1:27.33
1
3
Torres, Rudy
11
Morristown
1:28.70
1
4
Katz, Charles
12
Morristown
1:28.94
1
5
Jaeger, Brendan
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:29.27
1
6
Pavarini, Tom
12
West Morris Mend
1:29.65
1
7
Carney, Patrick
12
West Morris Mend
1:29.66
1
8
Turck, Michael
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:30.08
1
9
Vena, Andrew
11
Chatham
1:30.10
1
10
Siegel, Robbie
11
Delbarton
1:31.18
1
11
Lewus, David
12
Morris Knolls
1:31.47
1
12
Cattano, Matt
12
Randolph
1:32.39
1
13
Talanca, Anthony
12
Mt Olive
1:32.80
1
14
Westphal, Richard
12
Parsippany
1:32.96
1
15
Stock, Brian
10
Whippany Park
1:33.00
1
16
Trainor, Jamie
11
Sparta
1:34.30
1
17
Draskovics, Andrew
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:34.33
1
18
Sarno, Tyler
10
Hunterdon Centra
1:34.43
1
19
Ali, Ibn
12
Hanover Park
1:34.61
1
20
Granade, Matthew
10
Morristown
1:34.64
1
21
Gosden, Michael
10
Morris Hills
1:34.67
1
22
Bhatia, Dhairya
12
Bridgewater-Rari
1:34.77
1
23
Iannuzzi, Matt
10
Butler
1:34.85
1
24
Whiteside, Thomas
12
Chatham
1:35.87
1
25
Boyd, Zach
12
West Morris Cent
1:36.07
1
26
O'Connor, Kyle
11
Morris Hills
1:36.09
1
27
Landspurg, Steven
11
Kinnelon
1:36.70
1
28
Park, Andrew
11
Kinnelon
1:37.29
1
29
Merdan, Ali
9
Bridgewater-Rari
1:37.49
1
30
Casey, Nate
12
Morris Knolls
1:38.58
1
31
Mulcahy, Mike
12
West Morris Cent
1:38.61
1
32
Lachenmayr, Andrew
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:39.00
1
33
Cefaloni, Eric
11
Morris Hills
1:39.25
1
34
Randolph, Ross
10
Morris Knolls
1:39.26
1
35
Betz, Hunter
12
Ridge
1:39.41
1
36
Gasiorowski, Kyle
10
Roxbury
1:40.19
1
37
Gadson, Ryan
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:40.22
1
37
Weippert, Jackson
10
West Morris Cent
1:40.22
1
39
Nunez, Alfonso
12
Dover
1:40.33
1
40
Bartholomew, Eric
10
Whippany Park
1:40.47
1
41
Lusk, Matt
11
Ridge
1:41.00
1
42
Lynch, Tom
10
Sparta
1:41.05
1
43
D'Avanzo, Nick
11
Sparta
1:41.38
1
44
Ho, Jonathan
9
Parsippany
1:41.92
1
45
Ryan, Daniel
10
Chatham
1:42.23
1
46
Lake, Jeremy
10
Butler
1:42.40
1
47
Gamba, JP
10
Hanover Park
1:42.73
1
48
Jeng, Matthew
9
Whippany Park
1:43.43
1
49
Cassano, Steven
9
Randolph
1:44.37
1
50
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
10
Dover
1:44.77
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Rudy
11
Morristown
2:48.07
1
2
Maguire, Michael
11
Delbarton
2:48.71
1
3
Katz, Charles
12
Morristown
2:49.20
1
4
Weintraub, Matthew
11
Morris Hills
2:50.86
1
5
Reed, David
12
West Morris Cent
2:51.46
1
6
Rumack, Aaron
12
Randolph
2:52.37
1
7
Meixsell, Brad
12
Bridgewater-Rari
2:53.60
1
8
Snelson, Stephen
12
Randolph
2:54.01
1
9
Whiteside, Thomas
12
Chatham
2:54.14
1
10
Duvall, Nate
10
West Morris Mend
2:54.76
1
11
Skelton, Kyle
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:56.43
1
12
Boles, Marshall
11
Ridge
2:56.61
1
13
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
12
Hunterdon Centra
2:59.63
1
14
Landspurg, Steven
11
Kinnelon
3:00.35
1
15
Cattano, Matt
12
Randolph
3:00.70
1
16
Saponara, Matthew
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:01.12
1
17
Mehring, Matthew
11
Delbarton
3:02.31
1
18
Park, Andrew
11
Kinnelon
3:02.51
1
19
Leventhal, Matthew
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:02.54
1
20
Huang, Perry
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:02.60
1
21
Gasiorowski, Kyle
10
Roxbury
3:03.30
1
22
Shuler, Paul
10
Delbarton
3:03.34
1
23
Matthiessen, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
3:03.41
1
24
Sharp, Stephen
12
Randolph
3:03.79
1
25
Puleo, Joseph
Montville
3:03.84
1
26
Nunez, Alfonso
12
Dover
3:04.81
1
27
Savercool, Steven
12
West Morris Mend
3:06.19
1
28
Mulcahy, Mike
12
West Morris Cent
3:09.19
1
29
Ali, Ibn
12
Hanover Park
3:09.29
1
30
Buttermore, Lyell
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:09.34
1
31
LaVallee, Peter
12
Morris Knolls
3:09.35
1
32
Sergeant, Nick
Montville
3:10.06
1
33
Smith, Connor
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:10.96
1
34
Fischer, Patrick
10
Delbarton
3:12.26
1
35
Thomas, Eddie
12
West Morris Mend
3:12.62
1
36
Bickers, John
9
Morristown
3:12.89
1
37
Purdy, Jack
11
West Morris Mend
3:13.17
1
38
Degraw, Tyler
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:14.00
1
39
Cubero, Ian
10
Morris Knolls
3:16.83
1
40
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
10
Dover
3:17.84
1
41
Patracuolla, Steven
9
Parsippany
3:18.36
1
42
Cook, Sebastian
10
Sparta
3:18.52
1
43
Massa, Nicholas
12
Chatham
3:18.63
1
44
Schoch, Sean
9
Sparta
3:18.82
1
45
Plati, Kyle
11
Morris Knolls
3:18.92
1
46
Rodriguez, Nick
11
West Morris Mend
3:20.55
1
47
Stumpf, Joseph
9
Parsippany
3:21.37
1
48
Tarpara, Bhargav
11
Parsippany
3:21.46
1
49
McNamara, Matthew
12
Mt Olive
3:22.10
1
50
Cornine, Matthew
10
Roxbury
3:22.28
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, David
12
West Morris Cent
4:46.37
1
2
Shah, Parth
11
Chatham
4:52.91
1
3
Marion, Jay
12
Bridgewater-Rari
4:55.61
1
4
Flores-Morales, Joe
11
Morristown
4:55.91
1
5
Mitchell, Will
10
Chatham
4:56.55
1
6
Vanacore, Robert
10
Hunterdon Centra
4:56.60
1
7
Moore, Timothy
11
Hunterdon Centra
4:56.85
1
8
Hauck, Grant
10
Chatham
4:57.01
1
9
Koch, Michael
11
Roxbury
4:57.57
1
10
Hernandez, Peter
11
Parsippany
4:58.09
1
11
Rumack, Sam
11
Randolph
4:58.41
1
12
Lynch, Jack
11
Delbarton
4:59.59
1
13
Westdyk, Chris
10
Delbarton
5:00.46
1
14
Palumbo, Michael
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:00.70
1
15
Thomson, Robert
12
Randolph
5:01.73
1
16
Quinn, Evan
9
Morristown
5:02.04
1
17
McVicar, Max
9
Mt Olive
5:02.63
1
18
Adler, Jocob
11
Randolph
5:03.02
1
19
Belisle, Ronald
12
Hunterdon Centra
5:03.40
1
20
Dennehy, John
10
Morris Hills
5:03.44
1
21
Pressl, Tyler
11
West Morris Mend
5:03.79
1
22
Cary, Brian
10
Morristown
5:04.67
1
23
St Jacques, Bayley
9
West Morris Mend
5:05.18
1
24
Bedrock, Ethan
10
Randolph
5:05.37
1
25
Vallachi, John
11
Morristown
5:05.41
1
26
Anderson, Mitch
10
West Morris Mend
5:05.64
1
27
Freitas, Brendan
12
Randolph
5:06.52
1
28
McManus, Steve
10
Montville
5:07.18
1
29
Turner, Charlie
12
West Morris Mend
5:07.70
1
30
Kubicki, Steve
11
Mt Olive
5:08.99
1
31
Kingsbery, Billy
11
Delbarton
5:10.36
1
32
Hehmeyer, Jenks
Montville
5:11.68
1
33
Bender, Eric
10
Bridgewater-Rari
5:11.72
1
34
Kornfeld, Alex
11
Ridge
5:12.77
1
35
Voelker, Daniel
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:13.82
1
36
Gesell, Kevin
9
Chatham
5:14.97
1
37
Webster, Ashton
11
Ridge
5:16.22
1
38
Murphy, Colin
10
Ridge
5:17.75
1
38
Kikuchi, Daniel
11
Morristown
5:17.75
1
40
Stevens, Tyler
11
Bridgewater-Rari
5:18.05
1
41
Schweizer, Jason
9
Morris Hills
5:18.09
1
42
Fleming, McLane
10
Dover
5:18.18
1
43
Degraw, Tyler
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5:18.24
1
44
Meneses, Roberto
11
Morris Knolls
5:18.76
1
45
Walsh, Devin
11
Chatham
5:19.81
1
46
Manning, Connor
12
Randolph
5:19.87
1
47
Guerra, Ethan
9
Sparta
5:20.13
1
48
Mortensen, Pat
9
Chatham
5:20.51
1
49
Jorgenson, Kyle
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:21.27
1
50
Meiners, Teddy
10
West Morris Cent
5:21.55
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehmann, Paul
10
West Morris Mend
9:51.79
1
2
Giugliano, Luke
12
Sparta
10:06.74
1
3
Muhumure, Alexis
12
Hunterdon Centra
10:07.48
1
4
Tedeschi, Andrew
Montville
10:13.39
1
5
Arabagian, Greg
11
Morristown
10:19.90
1
6
Little, Samuel
11
Hunterdon Centra
10:22.77
1
7
Downey, James
12
Delbarton
10:23.16
1
8
Pitt, Gavin
11
Morristown
10:24.02
1
9
Cary, Alexander
12
Morristown
10:25.57
1
10
Biro, Robert
12
Morris Hills
10:33.90
1
11
Higgins, Seamus
11
Randolph
10:38.43
1
12
Carrasco, Jesus
12
Dover
10:39.28
1
13
Larmore, Erik
12
Hunterdon Centra
10:43.45
1
14
Kontos, Nick
11
West Morris Cent
10:49.24
1
15
LaVallee, Peter
12
Morris Knolls
11:32.95
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hislop, Jules
12
Delbarton
07.95
nwi
1
2
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
08.10
nwi
1
3
D'Aliso, Chris
12
Delbarton
08.20
nwi
1
4
Barreira, Dan
12
Hanover Park
08.30
nwi
1
5
Wall, Kyle
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.36
nwi
1
6
Pondiscio, Ronnie
11
Sparta
08.44
nwi
1
7
Quintero, Juan
11
Dover
08.46
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hislop, Jules
12
Delbarton
08.08
nwi
2
2
Leeper, Greg
12
Morris Hills
08.13
nwi
1
3
D'Aliso, Chris
12
Delbarton
08.26
nwi
1
4
Pondiscio, Ronnie
11
Sparta
08.29
nwi
1
5
Wall, Kyle
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.33
nwi
2
6
Barreira, Dan
12
Hanover Park
08.39
nwi
2
7
Quintero, Juan
11
Dover
08.45
nwi
1
8
Gale, Justin
12
Roxbury
08.48
nwi
3
8
Walsh, John
11
Chatham
08.48
nwi
3
10
Eppel, Mike
12
Mt Olive
08.51
nwi
7
11
Johnson, Kevin
12
Randolph
08.54
nwi
2
11
Roche, Nick
12
Randolph
08.54
nwi
2
13
Mc Griff, David
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.62
nwi
3
14
Patterson, Nicholas
12
Morris Knolls
08.68
nwi
4
15
Pressl, Cory
12
West Morris Mend
08.72
nwi
6
16
Jacobelli, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
08.74
nwi
4
17
McAlmont, Collin
11
Randolph
08.77
nwi
3
17
Cali, Brian
12
Randolph
08.77
nwi
6
19
Mayer, Luke
10
Delbarton
08.78
nwi
1
20
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.79
nwi
3
21
Burns, Carson
11
Chatham
08.81
nwi
4
22
Francis, Malik
10
Parsippany
08.84
nwi
6
23
Medway, Nicholas
11
Whippany Park
08.85
nwi
4
24
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
08.88
nwi
5
25
Cabanilla, William
12
Dover
08.90
nwi
6
26
Lieb, Chris
12
West Morris Mend
08.97
nwi
7
27
Budlow, Jake
12
Chatham
08.99
nwi
4
28
Scholtz, Brandon
11
Morris Hills
09.04
nwi
2
29
Turiansky, Mark
12
Hanover Park
09.05
nwi
5
30
Fischer, Jon
11
West Morris Cent
09.09
nwi
8
31
Gansfuss, Christopher
09
Hunterdon Centra
09.15
nwi
5
32
Bhatia, Dhairya
12
Bridgewater-Rari
09.16
nwi
7
33
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
09.17
nwi
4
34
DiLorenzo, Alessio
11
Morris Hills
09.29
nwi
3
35
Costanzo, Bobby
12
Chatham
09.36
nwi
7
36
Corbitt, Justin
10
Chatham
09.42
nwi
7
37
Cespedes, Christian
11
Roxbury
09.46
nwi
6
38
Lake, Jeremy
10
Butler
09.63
nwi
8
39
Spencer, Andre
12
Morristown
09.65
nwi
5
40
Haila, Gabriel
11
Morris Knolls
09.92
nwi
9
41
Platoff, Brian
12
Hanover Park
09.95
nwi
8
42
Simmons, Tyler
10
Morris Knolls
09.97
nwi
10
43
Sanchez, William
12
Hunterdon Centra
09.98
nwi
7
44
Reed, Kaelan
12
Hunterdon Centra
10.06
nwi
5
45
Pallarino, Michael
10
Morristown
10.13
nwi
9
46
Adamo, Angelo
12
Roxbury
10.15
nwi
10
47
Goodhand, Pat
12
West Morris Cent
10.17
nwi
9
48
McLean, Brett
10
Parsippany
10.38
nwi
8
49
Dixon, Malik
11
Morris Hills
10.45
nwi
5
50
Hambleton, Darren
12
Morris Knolls
10.49
nwi
9
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Cuccaro
,
Phillips
,
Del Ross
Hunterdon Centra
1:37.36
1
2
Kenny
,
Kovalsky
,
D'Aliso
,
Hislop
Delbarton
1:38.54
5
3
Leeper
,
Pacheco
,
Kuras
,
Ellis
Morris Hills
1:40.01
1
4
Eppel
,
Bakelmun
,
Mott
,
Shannon
Mt Olive
1:40.34
1
5
Hodge
,
Johnson
,
Roche
,
Brewen
Randolph
1:40.63
2
6
Barreira
,
Guida
,
Yoon
,
McGriff
Hanover Park
1:41.24
2
7
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
1:41.39
2
8
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
1:41.81
1
9
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:41.99
6
10
Relay Team
Chatham
1:42.45
2
11
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:42.55
3
12
Relay Team
Sparta
1:42.93
4
13
Relay Team
Randolph
1:43.74
3
14
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
1:44.96
1
15
Relay Team
Dover
1:44.98
3
16
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:44.99
3
17
Relay Team
Chatham
1:45.07
3
18
Relay Team
Kinnelon
1:45.65
5
19
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:45.71
5
20
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
1:45.88
2
21
Relay Team
Delbarton
1:46.10
6
22
Relay Team
Hanover Park
1:46.96
4
23
Relay Team
Whippany Park
1:47.67
3
24
Relay Team
Butler
1:47.95
4
25
Relay Team
Delbarton
1:48.13
6
26
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:48.14
4
27
Relay Team
Morristown
1:48.24
3
28
Relay Team
Chatham
1:48.47
5
29
Relay Team
Parsippany
1:48.49
3
30
Relay Team
Roxbury
1:48.56
3
31
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
1:48.80
1
32
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:49.66
5
33
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:50.22
5
34
Relay Team
Sparta
1:50.85
5
35
Relay Team
Morristown
1:51.60
5
36
Relay Team
Montville
1:52.81
4
37
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
1:53.42
4
38
Relay Team
Roxbury
1:55.26
4
39
Relay Team
Whippany Park
1:55.37
4
40
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:55.72
6
41
Relay Team
Morristown
1:56.09
6
42
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
1:56.60
6
43
Relay Team
Hanover Park
1:57.04
5
44
Relay Team
Parsippany
1:58.37
6
45
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:59.55
6
46
Relay Team
Butler
2:05.50
6
47
Relay Team
Morristown
2:09.63
6
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia
,
Ruggiero
,
Eppel
,
Talanca
Mt Olive
3:42.26
2
2
Carney
,
Kildal-B
,
Pavarini
,
Curtis
West Morris Mend
3:42.90
1
3
Jacobell
,
Stock
,
Bourgeoi
,
Medway
Whippany Park
3:44.57
2
4
Burns
,
Budlow
,
Vena
,
Young
Chatham
3:45.13
1
5
Francis
,
Crawford
,
Hernande
,
Westphal
Parsippany
3:46.16
1
6
Draskovi
,
Sarno
,
Little
,
Jaeger
Hunterdon Centra
3:48.32
1
7
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
3:49.52
1
8
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:56.25
1
9
Relay Team
Randolph
3:56.37
2
10
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:56.43
1
11
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
3:57.20
2
12
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
3:57.33
2
13
Relay Team
Chatham
4:00.53
2
14
Relay Team
Sparta
4:02.02
3
15
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:04.51
3
16
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:06.02
2
17
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:06.09
3
18
Relay Team
Hanover Park
4:07.20
2
19
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:07.32
2
20
Relay Team
Montville
4:08.72
2
21
Relay Team
Dover
4:10.16
2
22
Relay Team
Morris Hills
4:13.97
1
23
Relay Team
Chatham
4:14.85
3
24
Relay Team
Montville
4:15.43
3
25
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
4:15.51
1
26
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
4:23.02
3
27
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:24.59
3
28
Relay Team
Dover
4:37.64
3
29
Relay Team
Hanover Park
4:39.96
3
30
Relay Team
Hanover Park
4:50.26
3
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mc Griff, David
12
Hunterdon Centra
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
2
Sanchez, Grant
12
Morris Hills
52-07.00
(16.03m)
1
3
Santangelo, Matt
12
Hanover Park
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
4
Kaplan, Sam
12
Randolph
50-05.25
(15.37m)
1
5
Agbim, Ryan
12
Hanover Park
49-05.25
(15.07m)
1
6
Obiedzinski, John
12
West Morris Mend
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
7
Andretta, Troy
12
Kinnelon
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
8
Rhodes, Tommy
11
Delbarton
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
9
Kraemer, Matt
11
Mt Olive
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
10
Graupe, Cristian
11
Kinnelon
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
11
Weiss, Ethan
11
Mt Olive
44-02.25
(13.47m)
1
12
Rodgers, Alex
Montville
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
13
Livingston, Tim
12
Ridge
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
14
Wukitsch, Sean
11
Morristown
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
15
McClain, Conor
11
Morris Hills
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
16
Clement, Chris
12
Hanover Park
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
17
Adamo, Jason
9
Roxbury
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
18
Jones, Dayvon
12
West Morris Mend
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
19
Shah, Jay
12
Mt Olive
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
20
Golowko, Nick
Montville
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
21
Boehme, Glen
11
Bridgewater-Rari
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
22
Quinn, Patrick
10
Hunterdon Centra
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
23
Cannarozzi, Vincent
11
Jefferson Townsh
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
24
Mathur, Rohan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
25
Hsieh, Brian
11
Hanover Park
37-02.25
(11.33m)
1
26
Smith, Joe
11
Randolph
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
27
King, Greg
12
Morris Knolls
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
28
Willis, David
11
Morris Hills
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
29
Gambuti, Rick
11
Jefferson Townsh
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
30
Otterman, Andrew
10
Delbarton
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
31
Walker, Brandon
11
Randolph
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
32
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
33
Wong, Titus
Montville
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
34
Papetti, AJ
12
Delbarton
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
35
Froitzheim, Stephen
11
Jefferson Townsh
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
36
Furst, Mike
12
Ridge
35-08.25
(10.88m)
1
37
Heys, Rich
11
Jefferson Townsh
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
38
Marra, Mike
11
Morris Knolls
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
39
DeCarlo, Andrea
12
Mt Olive
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
40
Wong, Alex
11
Morris Knolls
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
41
Marshall, Eric
12
West Morris Cent
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
42
Gurikar, Shakti
12
Parsippany
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
43
Liska, Walter
10
West Morris Cent
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
44
Haila, Gabriel
11
Morris Knolls
33-11.25
(10.34m)
1
45
Vinder, David
Montville
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
46
Deltufo, John
12
West Morris Mend
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
47
Conca, Nick
12
Morris Hills
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
48
Feti, Brian
10
Jefferson Townsh
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
49
Leet, Chris
10
Butler
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
50
Stiner, Ernie
12
Morristown
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarro, Anthony
11
Randolph
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Davis, Zach
12
Sparta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Pondiscio, Ronnie
11
Sparta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Phillips, Kyle
12
Hunterdon Centra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Lisi, Christopher
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Ronchi, Luke
12
Randolph
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Walsh, John
11
Chatham
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Medway, Nicholas
11
Whippany Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Casadevall, Sam
12
Morristown
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Reed, David
12
West Morris Cent
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Cali, Brian
12
Randolph
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
D'Aliso, Chris
12
Delbarton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Koch, Michael
11
Roxbury
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Marzocca, John
12
Jefferson Townsh
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Hudak, Chris
10
Hunterdon Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Kovalsky, Stephen
11
Delbarton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Turiansky, Mark
12
Hanover Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
McGriff, De'Von
10
Hanover Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Hines, Justin
11
Morris Knolls
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
McPherson, Jared
Montville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Matrisciano, Michael
10
Whippany Park
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Young, Aaron
12
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Logoyda, Connor
10
Randolph
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Scholtz, Brandon
11
Morris Hills
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Brown, Douglas
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Burns, Alex
12
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
27
Chernesky, Jeffrey
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Dixon, Malik
11
Morris Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Punzo, Nicholas
11
Morris Knolls
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Goodhand, Pat
12
West Morris Cent
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Hayes, Jack
12
West Morris Cent
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
27
Carney, Patrick
12
West Morris Mend
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jack-oleary
#lid-lifter
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - NJSIAA State Relay Championships
328 shares:
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
7
2014
7
2013
11
2012
5
9
2011
1
2010
6
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#jack-oleary
#lid-lifter
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!